Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Agnes Monica Dashboard

Agnes Monica
Date added:
20121212
Country:
Indonesia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Agnes Monica Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Agnes Monica
Aliases:
Agnez Mo
Date of Birth:
July 1, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Jakarta
Country of Origin:
Indonesia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Agnes Monica Twitter
  • Agnes Monica Facebook
  • Agnes Monica MySpace
  • Agnes Monica YouTube
  • Agnes Monica LinkedIn
  • Agnes Monica Google+
  • Agnes Monica Instagram

Agnes Monica is a Actress from Indonesia. She was born in Jakarta on July 1, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 27450th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Agnes Monica is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Agnes Monica biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones