Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Aletta Ocean Dashboard

Aletta Ocean
Date added:
20080306
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Aletta Ocean Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Aletta Ocean
Aliases:
Artemis Gold, Aletta Alien, Aletta Florancia, Jessica Kline, Aletta Nubiles, Doris Alien, Nikita Charm, Doris, Beatrice P
Date of Birth:
December 14, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
38DD-26-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; tongue; clitoris
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Aletta Ocean Twitter
  • Aletta Ocean Facebook
  • Aletta Ocean MySpace
  • Aletta Ocean Instagram

Aletta Ocean is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on December 14, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 32th place. She currently has 1096 gallery links and 73 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Aletta Ocean is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Aletta Ocean biography

Latest Aletta Ocean Videos (73)

Added on: 2015-05-07 Aletta Ocean likes to suck and fuck a big fat Dick Views 21192 Duration 2:03 Aletta Ocean likes to suck and fuck a big fat Dick
Added on: 2015-05-01 Stunning Aletta Ocean takes a pounding from behind Views 14614 Duration 10:01 Stunning Aletta Ocean takes a pounding from behind
Added on: 2015-03-11 Aletta Ocean has her shaved Pussy slammed hardcore Views 11831 Duration 14:02 Aletta Ocean has her shaved Pussy slammed hardcore
Added on: 2015-03-02 Hottie Aletta Ocean strips and has her Pussy eaten Views 18976 Duration 5:00 Hottie Aletta Ocean strips and has her Pussy eaten
Added on: 2015-01-31 Beautiful Aletta Ocean gets her Asshole penetrated Views 16509 Duration 5:00 Beautiful Aletta Ocean gets her Asshole penetrated
Added on: 2015-01-25 Horny Aletta Ocean sucks and fucks a fat Cock Views 31915 Duration 7:03 Horny Aletta Ocean sucks and fucks a fat Cock
Added on: 2015-01-07 Aletta Ocean and her Friend banging a lucky Dude Views 14649 Duration 3:08 Aletta Ocean and her Friend banging a lucky Dude
Added on: 2014-11-29 Hot Aletta Ocean gets penetrated and gives Footjob Views 9517 Duration 10:10 Hot Aletta Ocean gets penetrated and gives Footjob
Added on: 2014-11-16 Aletta Ocean gives Blowjob and gets rough pounded Views 17766 Duration 3:17 Aletta Ocean gives Blowjob and gets rough pounded
Added on: 2014-11-10 Aletta Ocean gets off with a Dildo after stripping Views 12773 Duration 12:44 Aletta Ocean gets off with a Dildo after stripping

Click here to see all 73 free Aletta Ocean Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Aletta Ocean's Personal Store

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Aletta Ocean photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Aletta Ocean Official Site Review

Aletta Ocean rating: 7.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

AlettaOcean.com radiates sexual heat, and the source is Aletta herself. She's 95% of the draw here, and if you're a fan of this super hot bundle of lust, you're in for a treat at this site. I'd like to see a cleaner/simpler user interface, and the download options need to be easier to decipher. However, there is so much more that's good here that I can pretty much overlook those. The content's hot, the bonuses are incredible, and the price is decent. Aletta fans will want to get in here quickly. Visit Aletta Ocean

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 262 comments)

dennys 2015-05-20
when new arrive clips of her?
68Whiskey5150 2015-05-01
She needs to cool it with all the plastic surgery. There's more plastic on her than on a Corvette.
69SEXYTIME 2015-02-13
Happy Valentine Day XXX
stevestevens 2015-01-13
Beatutiful.
diamond_dave 2014-12-27
Pure porn perfection
themann3 2014-12-14
happy birthday Aletta.
Fuckmywifehard 2014-10-27
Get biggest cocks to fuck. I will make sure they are wet enough to slide them smoothly in your pussy and ass. My mouth will be at your service :). n once you are done, wana suck that cum filled pussy and ass.I would do any thing for such beauty.
Fuckmywifehard 2014-10-27
true stunner - deserves nice fuck and lots of cocks. Love you
themann3 2014-10-08
how can danny d not come after fucking her? he always has to jerk off.....
Flyersguy86 2014-09-14
Yummy babe!! ;)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones