Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alexis Adams Dashboard

Alexis Adams
Date added:
20120503
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alexis Adams Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alexis Adams
Aliases:
Jordana Ryan, Alexas Adams
Date of Birth:
November 3, 1992 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Dade City
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-27-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Alexis Adams Twitter

Alexis Adams is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Dade City on November 3, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 22th place. She currently has 692 gallery links and 94 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alexis Adams is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Alexis Adams biography

Latest Alexis Adams Videos (94)

Added on: 2017-11-16 Sexy Lass Alexis Adams gets her cute Butt creamed Views 1753 Duration 2:04 Sexy Lass Alexis Adams gets her cute Butt creamed
Added on: 2017-10-29 Alexis Adams oils up her tight Bod and gets nailed Views 12709 Duration 17:00 Alexis Adams oils up her tight Bod and gets nailed
Added on: 2017-10-08 Alexis Adams rides a Boner after a quick Shower Views 17637 Duration 10:11 Alexis Adams rides a Boner after a quick Shower
Added on: 2017-09-14 Alexis Adams gets her orgasmic Beaver pumped hard Views 8520 Duration 4:31 Alexis Adams gets her orgasmic Beaver pumped hard
Added on: 2017-08-25 Foxy Dame Alexis Adams enjoys rubbing her Snatch Views 2575 Duration 4:59 Foxy Dame Alexis Adams enjoys rubbing her Snatch
Added on: 2017-07-02 Delicious Alexis Adams has her moist Cunt pummeled Views 24418 Duration 13:21 Delicious Alexis Adams has her moist Cunt pummeled
Added on: 2017-05-15 Busty Alexis Adams has her moist Snatch drilled Views 10193 Duration 10:16 Busty Alexis Adams has her moist Snatch drilled
Added on: 2017-04-27 Alexis Adams and her GF screwed by Maintenance Guy Views 16894 Duration 5:00 Alexis Adams and her GF screwed by Maintenance Guy
Added on: 2017-04-16 Alexis Adams enjoys passionate Sex with her Lover Views 19180 Duration 9:02 Alexis Adams enjoys passionate Sex with her Lover
Added on: 2017-03-18 Alexis Adams banged by her Boyfriend on St Pattys Views 21570 Duration 10:39 Alexis Adams banged by her Boyfriend on St Pattys

Click here to see all 94 free Alexis Adams Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Alexis Adams's Personal Store

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Alexis Adams photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 58 comments)

fliphedd7 2017-11-03
WORSHIP ALEXIS (today & every day)
CriticaBabe 2017-10-23
One of the absolute best!
Reminds me of a cuter Miss Piggy from The Muppets.
howell1018 2017-05-23
Alexis your cunt looks so welcoming. My cock would like to visit.
Spunkston 2016-11-06
Reminds me of Gauge.
fliphedd7 2016-11-03
WORSHIP ALEXIS TODAY (still the Baddest Blonde in the whole game)
guy789 2016-10-24
she looks real good covered in a huge load of cum. Would love to fuck her after she's been covered in cum
fliphedd7 2016-09-04
She's on fuckin' MFC now????! A man needs to be TOLD these things...
mouthmassage 2016-08-15
mofos/she's a freak sample is DOES NOT GO IN BOTH HOLES! One is on clit, one is in vag.
uchual 2016-06-23
43 years old? Somebody check that Bio...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones