Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alura Jenson Dashboard

Alura Jenson
Date added:
20120817
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alura Jenson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alura Jenson
Aliases:
Alura Jensen, Alura TNT Jenson
Date of Birth:
May 31, 1977 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Philadelphia
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34G-30-45
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Alura Jenson Twitter
  • Alura Jenson Instagram

Alura Jenson is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Philadelphia on May 31, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 177th place. She currently has 461 gallery links and 100 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alura Jenson is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Alura Jenson biography

Latest Alura Jenson Videos (100)

Added on: 2017-09-19 Alura Jenson is pounded with a large black Boner Views 6241 Duration 3:08 Alura Jenson is pounded with a large black Boner
Added on: 2017-09-09 Stacked Alura Jenson takes a Pounding from behind Views 3327 Duration 8:00 Stacked Alura Jenson takes a Pounding from behind
Added on: 2017-08-26 Alura Jenson wants Jizz all over her huge Juggs Views 13645 Duration 4:40 Alura Jenson wants Jizz all over her huge Juggs
Added on: 2017-08-07 Alura Jenson and a mature Slag share a stiff Cock Views 10611 Duration 4:59 Alura Jenson and a mature Slag share a stiff Cock
Added on: 2017-07-11 Alura Jenson gets bent over and fucked hard in Ass Views 10938 Duration 2:06 Alura Jenson gets bent over and fucked hard in Ass
Added on: 2017-06-27 Kinky lesbian Threesome starring Alura Jenson Views 4802 Duration 3:04 Kinky lesbian Threesome starring Alura Jenson
Added on: 2017-06-15 Hot Alura Jenson screwing a Dude after Photoshoot Views 12089 Duration 5:00 Hot Alura Jenson screwing a Dude after Photoshoot
Added on: 2017-05-28 Alura Jenson bouncing on top of a hard black Cock Views 5620 Duration 3:00 Alura Jenson bouncing on top of a hard black Cock
Added on: 2017-05-06 Alura Jenson goes Reverse Cowgirl after BJ in POV Views 10694 Duration 3:04 Alura Jenson goes Reverse Cowgirl after BJ in POV
Added on: 2017-03-31 Alura Jenson swallows big Schlong on the Couch Views 9192 Duration 8:00 Alura Jenson swallows big Schlong on the Couch

Click here to see all 100 free Alura Jenson Videos

Alura Jenson Official Site Review

Alura Jenson rating: 7/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Alura Jenson XXX.com is a site that might be short on galleries and videos, but that should not be the case for too long. The content here is very good indeed and supplemented by some regular live shows, but the important point here is that they are actually updating this site and populating it with more content. Hopefully that will continue to be the case - it could be a very good site indeed if that happens. Visit Alura Jenson

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 40 comments)

Slappy_McHappy 2017-09-20
If Alura and Gianna Michaels were gangbanged by a room of 1000 guys, I could imagine they'd be left giving each other a high-five while every bloke lay broken on the floor. Awesome performer.
krapuleux 2017-08-24
This honey is just a bomb!
Patrik1 2016-03-01
Honey. You are so incredibly sweet and adorable, also dapper, etcetera, Alura. And your site rocks! I'm loving the images and quotes. See you, precious.
camplo72 2016-03-01
lawd have mercy the feet man!!! the feet!!
RicHandsome_1970 2016-01-16
She looks good enough to get and also fuck a black guy.
The Widowmaker 2015-11-23
She makes my cock super super hard.
JayWalker88 2015-10-24
What a slut. Will fuck anything for money.
breastmeatonly 2015-10-16
Wouldn't mind blowing a load all over her face.
lamarwynn 2015-07-10
Hi Alura Jensen let's have a cheesestake & soft pretzels water ice and have a fling in Fairmount Park , lol love your sexy scenes philly baby
iliketopwn 2015-05-21
hot blonde milf made for anal love that big booty
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones