Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Angelica Heart Dashboard

Angelica Heart
Date added:
20080115
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Angelica Heart Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Angelica Heart
Aliases:
Angelica H, Linda Blonde, Herpai Tamara
Date of Birth:
June 18, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Gyor
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34D-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Angelica Heart Facebook
  • Angelica Heart MySpace

Angelica Heart is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Gyor on June 18, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 763th place. She currently has 492 gallery links and 26 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Angelica Heart is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Angelica Heart biography

Latest Angelica Heart Videos (26)

Added on: 2014-10-18 Stunning Angelica Heart has her Cunt pumped hard Views 7609 Duration 3:00 Stunning Angelica Heart has her Cunt pumped hard
Added on: 2014-10-04 Angelica Heart makes for a submissive Sex Slave Views 5562 Duration 5:00 Angelica Heart makes for a submissive Sex Slave
Added on: 2014-08-31 Angelica Heart gets her Booty filled up by a Boner Views 16361 Duration 5:00 Angelica Heart gets her Booty filled up by a Boner
Added on: 2014-08-19 Angelica Heart and Eve Angel lustfully making out Views 5719 Duration 2:14 Angelica Heart and Eve Angel lustfully making out
Added on: 2014-07-21 Angelica Heart gets glazed after fucking two Cocks Views 6013 Duration 7:09 Angelica Heart gets glazed after fucking two Cocks
Added on: 2014-06-05 Angelica Heart pleases herself using a glass Dildo Views 3728 Duration 2:13 Angelica Heart pleases herself using a glass Dildo
Added on: 2014-05-13 Angelica Heart rubs a Dick with her delicate Feet Views 2067 Duration 2:17 Angelica Heart rubs a Dick with her delicate Feet
Added on: 2014-04-25 Angelica Heart squats and inserts her big Vibrator Views 2892 Duration 15:07 Angelica Heart squats and inserts her big Vibrator
Added on: 2014-03-26 Angelica Heart enjoys a hot Fuck after her Workout Views 5217 Duration 18:19 Angelica Heart enjoys a hot Fuck after her Workout
Added on: 2013-12-25 Angelica Heart gives the gift of Blowjobs for Christmas Views 11873 Duration 2:23 Angelica Heart gives the gift of Blowjobs for Christmas

Click here to see all 26 free Angelica Heart Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Angelica Heart photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 34 comments)

monkeyspanky45 2014-10-14
Would have liked her better without the IR
EvW29 2014-05-16
love those lips and her pretty face, used to think she was boring, now I want my dick in her pussy, she reminds me so much of Veronica Da Souza, with her looks and skin.
guy789 2013-07-11
perfect dick sucking lips
trimovic 2013-05-20
Gorgeous eyes, sensual, & fuckable!
dlgardner 2012-12-23
Love those eyes... I could get lost in them!
john1985 2012-08-29
i want to lick her pussy
john1985 2012-08-29
i want to lick her ass and her shoes
john1985 2012-08-29
i want to drink her piss
john1985 2012-08-29
she is the best in the world
WolftheVillain 2012-08-07
super sexy lovely lips and hot body
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones