Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Angelina Valentine Dashboard

Angelina Valentine
Date added:
20070831
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Angelina Valentine Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Angelina Valentine
Aliases:
Angle Valentine
Date of Birth:
September 19, 1986 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lexington
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34E-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue; left forearm; top of right wrist; clithood
Tattoos:
Arabic writing between shoulder blades (added late 2008);
topless geisha on upper left arm; spiral on left elbow (added


September 2008); left forearm sleeve (red flowers over
turquoise background on the outside with a dragon inside);
Social Media:
  • Angelina Valentine Twitter
  • Angelina Valentine Facebook
  • Angelina Valentine Instagram

Angelina Valentine is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Lexington on September 19, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 471th place. She currently has 927 gallery links and 77 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Angelina Valentine is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Angelina Valentine biography

Latest Angelina Valentine Videos (77)

Added on: 2017-01-31 Angelina Valentine has Threesome with two Studs   Views 5473 Duration 13:49 Angelina Valentine has Threesome with two Studs
Added on: 2017-01-10 Angelina Valentine shares Pecker with a blonde Gal Views 5380 Duration 3:03 Angelina Valentine shares Pecker with a blonde Gal
Added on: 2015-05-19 Angelina Valentine seduces a Guy with her Breasts Views 18173 Duration 5:58 Angelina Valentine seduces a Guy with her Breasts
Added on: 2014-12-03 Angelina Valentine makes out with her lesbian BFF Views 10755 Duration 5:00 Angelina Valentine makes out with her lesbian BFF
Added on: 2014-08-28 Angelina Valentine has lesbian Sex with a hot Slut Views 6503 Duration 4:00 Angelina Valentine has lesbian Sex with a hot Slut
Added on: 2014-08-22 Brunette Babe Angelina Valentine sucks a big Pole Views 4712 Duration 4:00 Brunette Babe Angelina Valentine sucks a big Pole
Added on: 2014-08-06 Angelina Valentine takes it from behind after BJ Views 17829 Duration 3:06 Angelina Valentine takes it from behind after BJ
Added on: 2014-07-06 Hot Angelina Valentine spreads wide for big Cock Views 25862 Duration 3:43 Hot Angelina Valentine spreads wide for big Cock
Added on: 2014-05-04 Horny Angelina Valentine plays with both her Holes Views 5901 Duration 5:00 Horny Angelina Valentine plays with both her Holes
Added on: 2014-04-28 Angelina Valentine sticks a huge Dildo in her Cunt Views 3343 Duration 5:00 Angelina Valentine sticks a huge Dildo in her Cunt

Click here to see all 77 free Angelina Valentine Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Angelina Valentine's Personal Store

Angelina Valentine Official Site Review

Angelina Valentine rating: 8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

One of the best solo personality sites in the Pornstar Platinum network, Angelina Valentine.com ideally showcases the talents of its uncompromising performer. Fans of hers will find all of the content that you would normally expect to see from her, and quite a lot of it as well. It's a shame that updates have been few and far between lately but this is still a fine site and all inclusive network, of course. Visit Angelina Valentine

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 120 comments)

Lrighty 2017-01-08
I just watched another video of hers and I want to say...I love you Angelina Valentine!
Lrighty 2017-01-08
She is amazingly phenomenal...The 5 stars is not enough.
milesobrian 2016-09-20
Happy 30th to lovely Angelina-you look marvelous!
bingcherry 2015-07-20
Amazing butthole!
jonray 2014-11-06
Holy Shit!! Fucking Awesome Beautiful Babe! Dang!!
skageordie 2014-10-01
Pure filth. I could easily become obsessed.
I like her and like to see her do DPP and DAP and Gangbang
james87654 2014-08-31
When she first started in 2007, she was amazing. Too much work done, etc.
kmaro91 2014-05-07
Bonjour je m'appelle Adam et j'ai 23 ans et j'ai un handicap et j'aimerais vous connaître
EL Wrey 2014-04-15
This SLUT is dirty. In one video, she getting anal fucked and dude pulls a dirty dick. What does she do? Sucks it clean.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones