Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Anissa Kate Dashboard

Anissa Kate
Date added:
20120203
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Anissa Kate Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Anissa Kate
Aliases:
Alissa Kate
Date of Birth:
May 7, 1987 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lyon, France
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
37D-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Anissa Kate Twitter
  • Anissa Kate Facebook

Anissa Kate is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Lyon, France on May 7, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 41th place. She currently has 670 gallery links and 68 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Anissa Kate is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Anissa Kate biography

Latest Anissa Kate Videos (68)

Added on: 2015-06-09 Anissa Kate gets Pussy stuffed by big ebony Pecker Views 5957 Duration 3:00 Anissa Kate gets Pussy stuffed by big ebony Pecker
Added on: 2015-06-03 Anissa Kate toys her Ass before wild three way Sex Views 14317 Duration 16:24 Anissa Kate toys her Ass before wild three way Sex
Added on: 2015-05-18 Horny Anissa Kate puts black Vibrator on her Pussy Views 12082 Duration 10:00 Horny Anissa Kate puts black Vibrator on her Pussy
Added on: 2015-05-12 Anissa Kate spends her Time toying her soft Twat Views 3113 Duration 10:40 Anissa Kate spends her Time toying her soft Twat
Added on: 2015-05-06 Anissa Kate spreads her Legs to massage her Pussy Views 12587 Duration 12:19 Anissa Kate spreads her Legs to massage her Pussy
Added on: 2015-04-25 Beautiful Anissa Kate gets her Booty penetrated Views 12610 Duration 12:59 Beautiful Anissa Kate gets her Booty penetrated
Added on: 2015-04-22 Anissa Kate gets her Feet jizzed after riding Cock Views 16086 Duration 10:00 Anissa Kate gets her Feet jizzed after riding Cock
Added on: 2015-04-16 Anissa Kate takes a Pecker deep in her juicy Muff Views 11317 Duration 12:22 Anissa Kate takes a Pecker deep in her juicy Muff
Added on: 2015-04-03 Anissa Kate gets double penetrated by two Cocks Views 25855 Duration 9:59 Anissa Kate gets double penetrated by two Cocks
Added on: 2015-03-18 Anissa Kate has passionate Sex with handsome Lover Views 34246 Duration 10:00 Anissa Kate has passionate Sex with handsome Lover

Click here to see all 68 free Anissa Kate Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 78 comments)

Bojo1976 2015-05-07
Happy Birthday to one of the world's most beautiful women. Perfect pussy and perfect in every way.
fliphedd7 2015-02-15
Pretty strong contender for best real rack--- hell, best real curves--- ever
virtualmodelshd 2015-01-12
So hot! can't wait to see more of her!
SJ1 2014-09-20
Wow Anissa is overflowing with sexiness , sensual and so beautiful.
Yeow 2014-09-16
HOT North African slut puppy with killer legs, but... she needs to get those ANAL WARTS taken care of, eh wot!?!? =:O
trueinquisitor 2014-09-12
Il est temps qu'elle recommence les partouzes... avec une double dans son cul en prime... apparemment c'est la mode (comment ça craint)... It's time for her to back up with gangbangs, with dap...
cj455 2014-09-09
So Gorgeous!!!
milesobrian 2014-05-07
Congratulations to the marvelous and beautiful birthday babe Anissa-27 candles never looked so hot!
robot53 2013-08-13
absolutely drop dead GORGEOUS woman!
RicHandsome_1970 2013-07-20
Beautiful Black Cock Slut!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones