Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Anna Polina Dashboard

Anna Polina
Date added:
20100928
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Anna Polina Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Anna Polina
Aliases:
Lilith Marshall
Date of Birth:
September 11, 1989 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
St. Petersburg
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
42C-28-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Left shoulder; right arm; lower back
Social Media:
  • Anna Polina Twitter
  • Anna Polina Facebook

Anna Polina is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in St. Petersburg on September 11, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 2055th place. She currently has 37 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Anna Polina is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Anna Polina biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

guy789 2013-04-21
Hottest Dorcel girl since Laure Sainclair, I'd love to fuck her throat
darkbluestorm 2012-01-08
Pretty chick, but enough videos.
antoinebarda 2011-07-24
tu es la plus belle ma chérie...
pornofanatic 2010-11-30
and i want fuck her!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
yuslevin 2010-10-19
Very NICE girl :D
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones