Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Annabel Chong Dashboard

Annabel Chong
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Singapore
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Annabel Chong Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Annabel Chong
Aliases:
Anabella, Liquid Slater
Date of Birth:
May 22, 1972 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Singapore
Country of Origin:
Singapore
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-25-35
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Annabel Chong is a Porn Star from Singapore. She was born in Singapore on May 22, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 9764th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Annabel Chong is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Annabel Chong biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

milesobrian 2012-05-22
Bet you're still amazing and sexy as ever at 40-happy birthday to my Asian fantasy wife!
squallumz 2012-05-11
i never realized it before but shes got perfect titties.
Ziggy843 2012-02-29
One of the wildest women ever!!
milesobrian 2011-05-22
Happy birthday my dearest!I will always have a special feeling for you!
milesobrian 2010-05-22
This Asian beauty was a real pioneer in the adult industry so let's all wish the lady a very healthy and happy 're one of the best,Annabel(Grace)!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones