Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ava Addams Dashboard

Ava Addams
Date added:
20090113
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ava Addams Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ava Addams
Aliases:
Ava Adams, Alexia Roy, Ava Spice
Date of Birth:
September 16, 1979 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Gibraltar
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32DDD-23-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Betty Boop in a circle on lower back; 4-leaf clover above
pubes; "La Vie En Rose" on left hip; 3 colored stars inside
right wrist; red skull & crossbones inside left wrist; red
rose outside right ankle and 'ying-yang' symbol on lower
back; cro
Social Media:
  • Ava Addams Twitter
  • Ava Addams YouTube
  • Ava Addams Tumblr
  • Ava Addams Instagram

Ava Addams is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Gibraltar on September 16, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 22th place. She currently has 926 gallery links and 93 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ava Addams is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Ava Addams biography

Latest Ava Addams Videos (93)

Added on: 2016-04-11 Stunning Ava Addams gets her oiled up Ass fucked Views 11354 Duration 3:05 Stunning Ava Addams gets her oiled up Ass fucked
Added on: 2016-03-20 Doctor Ava Addams takes Care of a Guy's Meat Pole Views 25327 Duration 5:02 Doctor Ava Addams takes Care of a Guy's Meat Pole
Added on: 2016-03-14 Ava Addams welcomes a large Pecker in her Coochie Views 26412 Duration 5:46 Ava Addams welcomes a large Pecker in her Coochie
Added on: 2016-03-08 Ava Addams puts Cucumber in her Twat and gives BJ Views 15009 Duration 5:01 Ava Addams puts Cucumber in her Twat and gives BJ
Added on: 2016-02-21 Nasty Cop Ava Addams sucks a horny Guy's Schlong Views 15829 Duration 5:00 Nasty Cop Ava Addams sucks a horny Guy's Schlong
Added on: 2016-01-14 Hottie Ava Addams swallows some young Guy's Pecker Views 28628 Duration 5:01 Hottie Ava Addams swallows some young Guy's Pecker
Added on: 2015-12-22 Erotic Babe Ava Addams loves rubbing her wet Twat Views 11854 Duration 5:00 Erotic Babe Ava Addams loves rubbing her wet Twat
Added on: 2015-11-17 Ava Addams seduces a young Stud with her big Boobs Views 49894 Duration 5:21 Ava Addams seduces a young Stud with her big Boobs
Added on: 2015-10-26 Ava Addams has her Boobs and Pussy drilled deep Views 29400 Duration 2:09 Ava Addams has her Boobs and Pussy drilled deep
Added on: 2015-10-15 Naughty Ava Addams enjoys lesbian three way Sex Views 10756 Duration 5:01 Naughty Ava Addams enjoys lesbian three way Sex

Click here to see all 93 free Ava Addams Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Ava Addams photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 125 comments)

JayWalker88 2016-04-03
Fantastic tits.
Chumpyman 2016-03-25
Beautiful, beautiful Ava is just hitting her stride. She looked great when she was younger and is even prettier now with more pronounced curves and larger tits. Her scenes are some of the hottest ever shot.
Tiger_Jet 2016-03-21
more anal please
DyslexicBadger 2016-02-19
Ava gets hotter in every scene
zerocool2013 2016-02-14
Sure would love to stick my cock into you Ava Addams and do all kinds of crazy things =D
RicHandsome_1970 2016-01-14
I would love to give this classical lady a proper fucking)
okieknight 2016-01-12
She has an amazing body
HigherPower 2016-01-09
Fordred are you for real? She looks totally gorgeous in her latest gangbang scene, better than ever.
jphuib 2015-12-10
I am still in love with her she is my prefered milf,a goddess
marks777 2015-11-30
soooo sexy..............
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones