Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ava Devine Dashboard

Ava Devine
Date added:
20031102
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ava Devine Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ava Devine
Aliases:
Karen Little, Ava Divine, Ava Adore, Gina Giaco Dawson
Date of Birth:
January 22, 1974 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Long Island
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36DD-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Both ears; left nipple
Tattoos:
one tattoo on her lower back
Social Media:
  • Ava Devine Twitter
  • Ava Devine Instagram

Ava Devine is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Long Island on January 22, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 46th place. She currently has 1357 gallery links and 81 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ava Devine is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Ava Devine biography

Latest Ava Devine Videos (81)

Added on: 2015-05-06 Ava Devine and a sexy Teen get fucked by some Dude Views 11928 Duration 5:44 Ava Devine and a sexy Teen get fucked by some Dude
Added on: 2015-02-18 Ava Devine and Friends putting Toys in their Asses Views 6923 Duration 5:00 Ava Devine and Friends putting Toys in their Asses
Added on: 2015-02-12 Nasty Ava Devine fists Amy Brooke's tight Asshole Views 10131 Duration 5:00 Nasty Ava Devine fists Amy Brooke's tight Asshole
Added on: 2015-02-06 Ava Devine has her Booty stretched by two Pricks Views 7424 Duration 2:00 Ava Devine has her Booty stretched by two Pricks
Added on: 2014-11-23 Cougar Ava Devine gets penetrated by her Student Views 23805 Duration 5:19 Cougar Ava Devine gets penetrated by her Student
Added on: 2014-10-18 Ava Devine pleases a Guy using her Mouth and Feet Views 10834 Duration 5:00 Ava Devine pleases a Guy using her Mouth and Feet
Added on: 2014-09-05 Sexy Cougar Ava Devine sucks a large black Penis Views 18865 Duration 5:00 Sexy Cougar Ava Devine sucks a large black Penis
Added on: 2014-08-23 Slutty Ava Devine eats wet Pussy in three Way Sex Views 11465 Duration 5:00 Slutty Ava Devine eats wet Pussy in three Way Sex
Added on: 2014-07-27 Busty Ava Devine helps her Pal fuck a thick Shaft Views 16018 Duration 11:17 Busty Ava Devine helps her Pal fuck a thick Shaft
Added on: 2014-07-21 Ava Devine fucked Doggystyle by Slut using StrapOn Views 8722 Duration 5:00 Ava Devine fucked Doggystyle by Slut using StrapOn

Click here to see all 81 free Ava Devine Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Ava Devine's Personal Store

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Ava Devine photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Ava Devine Official Site Review

Ava Devine rating: 8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

AvaDevine.com is definitely going to turn you on with what you get in this membership pass. This babe is hot, exciting and simply loves having sex with everyone in her scenes. The site seems to update a fair amount, the video quality is good, playback options are plenty and there are over 30+ bonus sites included free of charge. I don't think you can go wrong joining Ava Devine today - check it out! Visit Ava Devine

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 112 comments)

patg 2015-04-11
love seeing her in shemale movies hope she will do a lot more
AtomicAdam 2015-01-23
Happy Birthday, Ava! xoxoxo
lamarwynn 2015-01-22
Wishing you a happy birthday Ava Divine love you
milesobrian 2015-01-22
41 and still one of the best! Happy Birthday Ava!
mannishboy 2014-12-26
Ava, you're so wonderful whore!
jryan063 2014-12-20
Her movies are so hardcore, Good stuff.
fixxx 2014-08-30
Such a great slut
xavy gomez 2014-06-19
que buena perra!
BELAM 2014-04-05
Would the world still exist without Ava? Well probably but less enjoyable. So Ava keep it up baby you certainly keep mine that
weedmanone8seven 2014-02-23
I wanna fuck her up the ass and atm her face a blow my poop dick load in her mouth
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones