Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Avy Scott Dashboard

Avy Scott
Date added:
20021208
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Avy Scott Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Avy Scott
Aliases:
April Scottt
Date of Birth:
November 2, 1981 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tampa
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-26-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Avy Scott Twitter
  • Avy Scott Facebook
  • Avy Scott Instagram

Avy Scott is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Tampa on November 2, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 856th place. She currently has 271 gallery links and 15 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Avy Scott is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Avy Scott biography

Latest Avy Scott Videos (15)

Added on: 2016-08-08 Avy Scott teasing a Guy before interracial fucking Views 4585 Duration 12:39 Avy Scott teasing a Guy before interracial fucking
Added on: 2015-05-06 Avy Scott stuffs her Face in her Girlfriend's Twat Views 4908 Duration 2:00 Avy Scott stuffs her Face in her Girlfriend's Twat
Added on: 2014-12-23 Avy Scott lets her black Friend fill her wet Cunt Views 22222 Duration 5:35 Avy Scott lets her black Friend fill her wet Cunt
Added on: 2013-10-31 Avy Scott plays with London Keyes on the Couch Views 25661 Duration 6:08 Avy Scott plays with London Keyes on the Couch
Added on: 2013-10-08 Avy Takes on Nick Manning Views 1371 Duration 6:26 Avy Takes on Nick Manning
Added on: 2012-08-03 Black Cock Lover Avy Scott takes a big dark Pole Views 37524 Duration 2:14 Black Cock Lover Avy Scott takes a big dark Pole
Added on: 2012-06-13 Riding Avy Scott sits on a black Dong in POV and loves it Views 30480 Duration 2:24 Riding Avy Scott sits on a black Dong in POV and loves it
Added on: 2012-06-07 Stacked Blonde Avy Scott gets fucked with a big Cock Views 48406 Duration 3:09 Stacked Blonde Avy Scott gets fucked with a big Cock
Added on: 2011-04-23 Avy Scott fucks and sucks her Personal Trainer Views 65373 Duration 6:44 Avy Scott fucks and sucks her Personal Trainer
Added on: 2011-04-07 Slut Avy Scott gets down on her Girlfriend at the Office Views 53951 Duration 6:37 Slut Avy Scott gets down on her Girlfriend at the Office

Click here to see all 15 free Avy Scott Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Avy Scott photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Avy Scott Official Site Review

Avy Scott rating: 6.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Avy Scott.com is an upstart of an official site, really, so it needs to be given more time to grow. With this gorgeous star at its helm though, it will be no problem as long as the updates keep flowing. Although I didn't really get particularly wowed by the presentation of it all at times, the content was occasionally gold standard and I would expect a lot more action of that calibre in the coming months. Visit Avy Scott

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 35 comments)

EvW29 2016-05-30
Absolutely stunning in a threesome scene with Dylan Ryder in the DVD Immoral Hotel, great sucking and sexy action from start to finish.
papayo82 2016-02-03
One of the prettiest women in the industry.
jwttcima 2016-01-20
One of THE prettiest bungholes in the jizbiz!
jwttcima 2015-02-21
I would lick her butt-hole for hours!
Deepcover 2014-12-04
Watch her on MFC sometimes...
NOYDB 2014-10-28
Is it me or does she look somewhat like Leelee Sobieski? Also great tits and butt.
jenpayge 2013-11-02
HAPPY BIRTHDAY!! You are still one of the hottest women I have laid eyes on
markymetwo 2013-03-23
big wet asses #9 Scene # 2 at 10:35 agin you spit in the dudes mouth i love you so much!!! by far the number one porn star ever the only porn star i hope you make more like this someday miss you i would so suck your toes!! you have sexy feet!
markymetwo 2013-03-23
BET YOUR ASS #4 in her Scene # 2 at 7:52 is the best part where she spits in the dudes mouth best porn star ever only queen avy scott can give us what we want i about lost it when i seen that thank you avy so much you are the queen of porn im a fan 4life!
blackowned 2013-01-22
Avy is perfect in every fucking way.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones