Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Axelle Mugler Dashboard

Axelle Mugler
Date added:
20050502
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Axelle Mugler Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Axelle Mugler
Aliases:
Axel Mugler
Date of Birth:
October 20, 1983 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Paris
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
33B-24-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
pierced tongue
Tattoos:
Tattoo around right elbow; tattoo on right shoulder
Social Media:
  • Axelle Mugler MySpace

Axelle Mugler is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Paris on October 20, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 10329th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Axelle Mugler is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Axelle Mugler biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Vladdie 2012-07-20
Nice meaty puss-lips!
TITE 2011-12-11
I LIKE HER LIL BOX AREA!!
zhurddo 2011-05-24
I really love french pussy
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones