Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Arcadia Davida Biography

Arcadia Davida
Date added:
20061024
Country:
Philippines
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Arcadia Davida 
Профессия:
Порнозвезда
Feature Dancer: No
Национальность: Asian 
Country of Origin: Филиппины
Province / State:  
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: Ноябрь 3, 1982 (33 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: Arcadia Dayida, Lena Lee 
Цвет Глаз: Карие 
Цвет Волос: Черные 
Рост:  
Вес:  
Measurements: 32B-??-??
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2004 - 2010 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Filmography: All Arcadia Davida DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
5579 Rank yesterday 4553
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Самые популярные порнозвезды по вчерашним результатам поиска more...

1 Krystal Boyd 4 Gina Gerson 7 Lola Taylor 10 Lara Short 13 Lindsey Olsen
2 Marina Visconti 5 Princess Clover 8 Nestee Shy 11 Kitana Lure 14 Candy Alexa
3 Mandy Dee 6 Nikita Von James 9 Anna Polina 12 Arwen Gold 15 Kayla Green