Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Barbie Bennett Dashboard

Barbie Bennett
Date added:
20041119
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Barbie Bennett Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Barbie Bennett
Aliases:
Texas Barbie
Date of Birth:
May 7, 1976 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36DD-28-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Barbie Bennett is a Centerfold from United States. She was born on May 7, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 10246th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Barbie Bennett status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Barbie Bennett biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones