Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Bianca Dragusanu Dashboard

Bianca Dragusanu
Date added:
20110826
Country:
Romania
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Bianca Dragusanu Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Bianca Dragusanu
Aliases:
Blonda lui Bote
Date of Birth:
March 6, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Petrosani
Country of Origin:
Romania
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Bianca Dragusanu Facebook

Bianca Dragusanu is a Supermodel from Romania. She was born in Petrosani on March 6, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 15333th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Bianca Dragusanu status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Bianca Dragusanu biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones