Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Brandy Taylor Dashboard

Brandy Taylor
Date added:
20030903
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Brandy Taylor Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Brandy Taylor
Aliases:
Brandy Talore, Brandy DDD, Brandi Talore, Brandy Talor
Date of Birth:
February 2, 1982 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Toledo
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36DDD-28-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Left forearm; "damned" ;left shoulder; girl reaching for balloon; lower back; "The road to Hell is paved with good intentions" with a five-pointed star inside right forearm; scroll with "RC" right hip; a lot of tattoos on right are; side of her right le
Social Media:
  • Brandy Taylor Twitter
  • Brandy Taylor Facebook

Brandy Taylor is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Toledo on February 2, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 459th place. She currently has 542 gallery links and 21 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Brandy Taylor is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Brandy Taylor biography

Latest Brandy Taylor Videos (21)

Added on: 2016-09-27 Brandy Taylor fucks and gets her big Tits jizzed Views 38145 Duration 6:52 Brandy Taylor fucks and gets her big Tits jizzed
Added on: 2014-10-02 Hot Brandy Taylor gets herself some Dick and Pussy Views 35151 Duration 5:27 Hot Brandy Taylor gets herself some Dick and Pussy
Added on: 2014-09-15 Brandy Taylor takes a Shaft between her huge Tits Views 14722 Duration 3:00 Brandy Taylor takes a Shaft between her huge Tits
Added on: 2013-07-12 Brandy Taylor gets her Boobs worshiped and Pussy pumped Views 43710 Duration 3:00 Brandy Taylor gets her Boobs worshiped and Pussy pumped
Added on: 2012-09-13 Hot Brandy Taylor pops her big tits out of a FreeOnes Shirt Views 40983 Duration 3:21 Hot Brandy Taylor pops her big tits out of a FreeOnes Shirt
Added on: 2012-08-02 Hot Brandy Taylor shares a Prick with her slutty Girlfriend Views 63571 Duration 4:00 Hot Brandy Taylor shares a Prick with her slutty Girlfriend
Added on: 2012-07-06 Carwashing Brandy Taylor gets her big Titties soapy Views 29793 Duration 3:00 Carwashing Brandy Taylor gets her big Titties soapy
Added on: 2012-07-04 Busty Brandy Taylor Tit fucks and bangs his big Cock Views 61698 Duration 5:00 Busty Brandy Taylor Tit fucks and bangs his big Cock
Added on: 2012-07-02 Brandy Taylor gets fucked with her big Tits out Views 57323 Duration 3:10 Brandy Taylor gets fucked with her big Tits out
Added on: 2012-06-29 Sexy Brandy Taylor jerking off a random Guy in his Car Views 170127 Duration 13:37 Sexy Brandy Taylor jerking off a random Guy in his Car

Click here to see all 21 free Brandy Taylor Videos

Brandy Taylor Official Site Review

Brandy Taylor rating: 6.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Brandy Talore VIP.com seems all set to be a really quite good official site but like with all the Premium Pass sites there is a question mark about how much content is new and exclusive. That issue aside, the site is updating quite regularly and does certainly impress with the personal touch that Brandy lends it. The bonus sites really do help enormously as ever though with any site in this network. Visit Brandy Taylor

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 63 comments)

killjoytheout 2017-04-12
i wonder if shes going to have sex with a black dude now that shes fatter?
sm210 2017-03-29
Any updates for her weight and breast size since she's making vidz again? She definitely put on some pounds in her off years, but at least some of it went to her tits.
Redman66 2015-12-28
One of the best ever,gorgeous tits,would love to get a bj from her
small1sh 2015-01-06
Totally gorgeous woman!
jetpixx 2014-08-01
Always been a fan of Brandy...but sad she poses with t-shirt or undergarments around her mid-section. I like her little mommy belly - she looks like a real woman. She isn't nearly as bad as some BBWs who take it all off. This is what real chicks look like
eh1968 2014-07-15
love to blow some baby gravy on those jugs
FrankieFuckface 2014-07-10
Pros: Hot face, gives good blowjobs, huge natural rack. Cons: flat, and square ass with no definition. Narrow hips
sweetswib 2014-07-10
Mouth watering rack, gorgeous face... Too bad her ass is flat and square
Darkboypaul 2014-06-12
all scenes are for me hot with her, but when her nipples are sucked by Maggie Green i m crazy
ninapettersson 2014-03-27
She can spread her legs on my face anytime, and I'll make sure she comes! Hope I can have her lick my pussy as well! 9 of 10!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones