Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Brianna Love Dashboard

Brianna Love
Date added:
20050919
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Brianna Love Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Brianna Love
Aliases:
Brianna Luv, Briana Love, FTV Brianna
Date of Birth:
March 14, 1985 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Fresno
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34A-22-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Flowers and feathers band around the right bicep with the
word "Faith"
Social Media:
  • Brianna Love Twitter
  • Brianna Love Facebook
  • Brianna Love MySpace

Brianna Love is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Fresno on March 14, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 1103th place. She currently has 239 gallery links and 12 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Brianna Love is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Brianna Love biography

Latest Brianna Love Videos (12)

Added on: 2016-02-07 Brianna Love and her BFF fucked by some horny Guys Views 14212 Duration 2:00 Brianna Love and her BFF fucked by some horny Guys
Added on: 2014-03-27 Cock hungry Brianna Love gets a nasty Ass fucking Views 10701 Duration 3:00 Cock hungry Brianna Love gets a nasty Ass fucking
Added on: 2014-03-08 Sexy Brianna Love has rough Sex with a horny Guy Views 6897 Duration 3:25 Sexy Brianna Love has rough Sex with a horny Guy
Added on: 2013-12-20 Naughty Brianna Love enjoys passionate Booty Call Views 35061 Duration 6:21 Naughty Brianna Love enjoys passionate Booty Call
Added on: 2013-10-31 Brianna Love fucks two big Cocks at once Views 19671 Duration 3:00 Brianna Love fucks two big Cocks at once
Added on: 2013-07-19 Brianna Love gets some fucking love from Dong in her Ass Views 40610 Duration 3:00 Brianna Love gets some fucking love from Dong in her Ass
Added on: 2013-05-18 Babe Brianna Love  is performing a Blow Bang with 4 Dicks Views 58673 Duration 20:04 Babe Brianna Love is performing a Blow Bang with 4 Dicks
Added on: 2012-12-08 Insatiable Brianna Love on her Knees blowing a Room full of Dick Views 39746 Duration 3:09 Insatiable Brianna Love on her Knees blowing a Room full of Dick
Added on: 2012-09-30 Horny Brianna Love screaming out while getting Spoonfucked Views 22945 Duration 3:09 Horny Brianna Love screaming out while getting Spoonfucked
Added on: 2012-06-08 Blonde Brianna Love gets a Doggystyle hard fucking Views 54963 Duration 4:09 Blonde Brianna Love gets a Doggystyle hard fucking

Click here to see all 12 free Brianna Love Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Brianna Love photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 47 comments)

Lrighty 2017-09-15
Thank You and Appreciate You exponentially!
krapuleux 2017-06-14
Damn fine babe!
robot53 2017-03-27
Beautiful feet, legs, and ass too.
robot53 2017-03-27
Just wanted to say man,this whore is GORGEOUS! Them eyes were always so fucking beautiful. Well EX-whore technically. See ladies! No fake tits needed.
HD_big 2016-04-08
@ martin20xx AJ Applegate!!!!
Skunkfunkle 2015-11-17
Brianna fucked like a legend
martin20xx 2015-10-18
can any 1 tell me of another girl just like Brianna big ass small tits who does anal sex? thank u so much I really wish Brianna would come back
lamarwynn 2015-03-14
Happy birthday Brianna Love
jcorone2000 2015-02-01
I love this is a very Pretty babe. I especially love her IR scenes and facials. The only negative is her small tits.
j.willie 2014-12-17
that sexy bitch looks good taking big black dick.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones