Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Brooke X. Dashboard

Brooke X.
Date added:
20081211
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Brooke X. Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Brooke X.
Aliases:
Brooke Scott
Date of Birth:
September 12, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Eugene
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-28-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Clit
Tattoos:
None

Brooke X. is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Eugene on September 12, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 22048th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Brooke X. is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Brooke X. biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

mizu 2014-08-22
lovely !!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones