Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Busty Josie Dashboard

Busty Josie
Date added:
20090303
Country:
Brazil
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Busty Josie Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Busty Josie
Aliases:
Shelby Sweet, Josie Crush, Hot Josie, Chloe James, Cruel Chloe, Chloe J
Date of Birth:
May 19, 1990 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Montenegro
Country of Origin:
Brazil
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-22-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; tongue; center of bottom lip
Tattoos:
Playboy left bikini line; Naked Girls inside left upper arm

Busty Josie is a Adult Model from Brazil. She was born in Montenegro on May 19, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 3346th place. She currently has 131 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Busty Josie is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Busty Josie biography

Latest Busty Josie Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-11-04 Busty Josie drills her Pussy with Glass Dildo Views 11483 Duration 6:07 Busty Josie drills her Pussy with Glass Dildo
Added on: 2013-09-03 Busty Josie does a hot masturbation Show on Cam Views 6609 Duration 2:59 Busty Josie does a hot masturbation Show on Cam
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Busty Josie Official Site Review

Busty Josie rating: 6.3/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Whatever her breast size may be, Josie is at least a girl to be looking out for even if her site is trailing behind her obvious talents right now. Busty Josie.com is lacking in a few departments but not so significantly that it will take months to improve. Some more variety and originality is needed in the content as well as more options needed on the videos and galleries, and this could be a super little site. Visit Busty Josie

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

penisbutter13 2013-11-09
She's Brazilian? She sure as hell don't look like it
southernboy2121 2013-06-01
Amazingly smoking hot!!!!!! I like to imagine popping all over her pretty lil pussy!!!!!!
remccarthy 2013-03-21
Cute! Would look even cuter with her face covered in cum.
gazzo45 2013-02-26
Great-looking girl with a great body - I love her sexy feet.
Mr 5280 2013-02-25
Her Body is perfect!....her pussy look good
milesobrian 2012-05-19
She'd get nailed by lots of guys and babes each and every day! Happy birthday Josie!
latna 2011-12-15
I would fuck her everyday
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones