Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Camila Sodi Dashboard

Camila Sodi
Date added:
20061109
Country:
Mexico
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Camila Sodi Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Camila Sodi
Aliases:
Thalia
Date of Birth:
May 14, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Mexico City
Country of Origin:
Mexico
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Camila Sodi Twitter
  • Camila Sodi Instagram

Camila Sodi is a Actress from Mexico. She was born in Mexico City on May 14, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 15663th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Camila Sodi is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Camila Sodi biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones