Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Candy Alexa Dashboard

Candy Alexa
Date added:
20080211
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Candy Alexa Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Candy Alexa
Aliases:
Anita Olesya
Date of Birth:
July 20, 1987 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Moscow
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34DD-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
navel
Tattoos:
Star on inside left wrist
Social Media:
  • Candy Alexa Twitter
  • Candy Alexa Facebook
  • Candy Alexa Instagram

Candy Alexa is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in Moscow on July 20, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 85th place. She currently has 264 gallery links and 25 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Candy Alexa is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Candy Alexa biography

Latest Candy Alexa Videos (25)

Added on: 2017-11-08 Video Thumbnail Views 11352 Duration 4:58 Candy Alexa gets her Muff pumped after a Shower
Added on: 2017-06-17 Video Thumbnail Views 1659 Duration 2:03 Candy Alexa and Vicky Love make out passionately
Added on: 2017-01-29 Video Thumbnail Views 3508 Duration 3:28 Candy Alexa takes off Shorts and uses glass Dildo
Added on: 2017-01-05 Video Thumbnail Views 7215 Duration 3:19 Candy Alexa gets her Throat fucked by her Lover
Added on: 2016-05-11 Video Thumbnail Views 4872 Duration 2:18 Candy Alexa and her Girlfriend sharing a long Dick
Added on: 2016-03-27 Video Thumbnail Views 8221 Duration 2:00 Naughty Gal Candy Alexa getting nailed Doggy Style
Added on: 2016-03-21 Video Thumbnail Views 7322 Duration 2:30 Busty Candy Alexa takes a pounding from behind
Added on: 2016-02-25 Video Thumbnail Views 3875 Duration 5:00 Candy Alexa fingers a tied up Girl's soft Coochie
Added on: 2015-10-22 Video Thumbnail Views 11468 Duration 4:54 Candy Alexa and her Friend riding some thick Dongs
Added on: 2015-06-04 Video Thumbnail Views 11265 Duration 10:17 Candy Alexa gives Head and rides Dick on the Couch

Click here to see all 25 free Candy Alexa Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Candy Alexa photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 11 comments)

okieknight 2017-03-29
Can I have some of that Candy?
willamalex 2014-10-05
Ohh she is so hot...one of my fav.
kbones 2014-10-01
She has incredible tits.
alanXL 2014-09-26
Superslut with tastefull natural boobs
gazzo45 2013-10-09
Lovely girl - very attractive face and a great body. Gorgeous!
MrMots 2013-04-03
great natural boobs
Deepcover 2011-11-18
I agree with XXXTicklebelly
XXXTicklebelly 2011-09-25
Decent looking plumper. Nice natural baps, but must begin servicing big black throbbing cocks.
MerseySider 2010-07-07
Candy ti prelestj :))
MerseySider 2010-07-07
?????-?? ????????!:)))
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones