Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Carolyn Monroe Dashboard

Carolyn Monroe
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Carolyn Monroe Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Carolyn Monroe
Aliases:
Candace Hart, Candace Heart, Laura Dean, Candice Hart, Candice Heart, Caroline Monroe, Candice Smith, Loretta Sterling, Candice Walker, Carolyne Monroe
Date of Birth:
September 17, 1968 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bloomington, Indiana
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-25-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Carolyn Monroe is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Bloomington, Indiana on September 17, 1968. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 2329th place. She currently has 54 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Carolyn Monroe is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Carolyn Monroe biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Carolyn Monroe photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

rjbones 2014-06-20
Love her big up-front delights. Fabulous pussy too. Love how erect she makes my cock and then I have to play with it imagining having sex with her fabulous bod.
WMac 2013-06-01
Yes I would!
CyberPunk 2011-09-16
She's The Boss
CyberPunk 2011-09-16
What a Beautiful MILF She is
WMac 2011-05-07
One of my favorites! This chick is a pro!
selected 2011-04-18
Very hot!!! Glad she came back - she's hotter than ever!!!
milesobrian 2010-09-17
Milf? Hell I'll make the child support payments just to fuck her!Happy beautiful birthday geogeous!
em1 2010-07-08
This big boobed sweety can take some cock!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones