Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cassidy Essence Dashboard

Cassidy Essence
Date added:
20070611
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cassidy Essence Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cassidy Essence
Aliases:
Chastity Essence, Chassity Essence, Magen
Date of Birth:
March 9, 1989 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
34B-27-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Flowers upper left back; design lower right of navel

Cassidy Essence is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on March 9, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 7444th place. She currently has 89 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cassidy Essence is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Cassidy Essence biography

Latest Cassidy Essence Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-03-25 Cassidy Essence swallows hard Dick down her eager Throat Views 5564 Duration 3:31 Cassidy Essence swallows hard Dick down her eager Throat
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Stephen1956 2013-05-19
I like the shape of her cookie. Tasty!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones