Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chloe Foster Dashboard

Chloe Foster
Date added:
20121211
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Chloe Foster Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Chloe Foster
Aliases:
Bunny
Date of Birth:
August 5, 1994 (20 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32B-24-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Chloe Foster Twitter
  • Chloe Foster Facebook
  • Chloe Foster Instagram

Chloe Foster is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on August 5, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 543th place. She currently has 236 gallery links and 22 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Chloe Foster is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Chloe Foster biography

Latest Chloe Foster Videos (22)

Added on: 2014-11-05 Young Babe Chloe Foster gets drilled by a big Cock Views 13300 Duration 6:50 Young Babe Chloe Foster gets drilled by a big Cock
Added on: 2014-09-21 Chloe Foster has her shaved Pussy stretched hard Views 7090 Duration 9:51 Chloe Foster has her shaved Pussy stretched hard
Added on: 2014-07-22 Lovely Chloe Foster works a hard Dick in her Cunt Views 8273 Duration 10:36 Lovely Chloe Foster works a hard Dick in her Cunt
Added on: 2014-05-30 Chloe Foster banged by Teacher in the Classroom Views 9760 Duration 3:58 Chloe Foster banged by Teacher in the Classroom
Added on: 2014-04-17 Chloe Foster puts two large Sex Toys in her Pussy Views 3170 Duration 3:02 Chloe Foster puts two large Sex Toys in her Pussy
Added on: 2014-03-02 Chloe Foster enjoys rough fucking with older Man Views 5499 Duration 5:11 Chloe Foster enjoys rough fucking with older Man
Added on: 2014-02-20 Teen Chloe Foster blowing and riding a hard Cock Views 12887 Duration 5:07 Teen Chloe Foster blowing and riding a hard Cock
Added on: 2014-02-14 Chloe Foster has intense Sex with her older Lover Views 14288 Duration 5:00 Chloe Foster has intense Sex with her older Lover
Added on: 2014-01-27 Blonde Babe Chloe Foster enjoys a passionate fuck Views 13022 Duration 2:03 Blonde Babe Chloe Foster enjoys a passionate fuck
Added on: 2014-01-02 Young Chloe Foster gets pumped hard in the Kitchen Views 16048 Duration 5:53 Young Chloe Foster gets pumped hard in the Kitchen

Click here to see all 22 free Chloe Foster Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 16 comments)

kaiju73 2014-11-06
Flyers suck! Let's Go Pens!!!
Flyersguy86 2014-09-12
Chloe I love you and your hot body!! ;) Just thinking about you turns me on! ;)
KingPorn 2014-03-31
I love her little white butt! She looks amazing with a huge cock in that little asshole.
IRPreferred 2014-03-28
Ready for BBC
tannerm 2014-02-14
Damn sweet tiny girl. love her
mattcymru 2013-11-20
19? WELL she definitely wasnt a virgin at 16
DP SharonLee 2013-08-25
Smoking hot girl, wanna see her DPed.
monkeyspanky45 2013-08-19
stay away from tats, boobs enhancements
funkhead 2013-06-21
Gotta chime in on Chloe again: God she rocks! Sexiest performer out now, and she really knows how to perform (as opposed to just bein there and lookin good). Dunno how her man lets her do so much great porn; I'd keep her at home much as humanly possible
funkhead 2013-04-29
She just did a scene for MomsBangTeens that is the single greatest thing I've ever seen in my life, EVER, better even than Remy gettin gangbanged, would literally kill to be the guy in that shoot. I think I have a new favorite
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones