Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Christine Dolce Dashboard

Christine Dolce
Date added:
20060913
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Christine Dolce Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Christine Dolce
Aliases:
ForBiddeN Girl
Date of Birth:
August 31, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Huntington
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-28-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; lower lip
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Christine Dolce Twitter
  • Christine Dolce Facebook
  • Christine Dolce MySpace

Christine Dolce is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Huntington on August 31, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 28455th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Christine Dolce is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Christine Dolce biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

The Thing 2010-10-21
Christine is hot as hell!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones