Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cody Milo Dashboard

Cody Milo
Date added:
20051018
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cody Milo Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cody Milo
Aliases:
Codi Milo, Cody Yonge
Date of Birth:
January 15, 1986 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Fresno
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue; right nostril; navel
Tattoos:
Right shoulder blade; between shoulder blades; star on each thigh; ornate female gender sign (Venus symbol) wrapped by laurels right hip; Chinese letters lower right abdomen; butterfly left lower abdomen; Venus symbol above tailbone; back of neck; caprico
Social Media:
  • Cody Milo Twitter
  • Cody Milo MySpace

Cody Milo is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Fresno on January 15, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 1412th place. She currently has 81 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cody Milo is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Cody Milo biography

Latest Cody Milo Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-07-07 Lesbian Cody Milo enjoys her Snatch getting eaten out Views 47189 Duration 2:00 Lesbian Cody Milo enjoys her Snatch getting eaten out
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

Maui 2016-08-30
What a beautie !!!
milesobrian 2013-01-15
Congrats on turning 27 today Cody!
Dick Whacker 2013-01-04
This chick makes me fondle my weenie.
bigtrain45 2012-12-11
Those tats get more hideous by the day.
loscar79 2012-07-09
This is one sexy lady!
naujp7 2012-01-24
Ese par de tetas es para mi. Y ese culo, ese culete, ummm, que festin me daba con ese culete.
brittneyluv 2011-10-27
I would like to put on a pink bikini and have her shove a dildo up my ass!
milesobrian 2011-01-15
Undeniable beauty-but the tats are a little much for me!However,please have a great birthday baby!
bigtrain45 2010-11-29
Very pretty girl with a decent boob job, but it looks like she spends all of her modeling fees on tattoos.
hous-flow 2010-07-30
> Blonde Babe Cody Milo posing in black Bikini < this is Cody Love not Codi Milo^^
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones