Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Connie Carter Dashboard

Connie Carter
Date added:
20081211
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Connie Carter Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Connie Carter
Aliases:
Mary Grey, Anna Kolarova, Anna Hill, Conny Carter, Anna Gi, Conny Lior
Date of Birth:
November 24, 1988 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prague
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-27-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Connie Carter Twitter
  • Connie Carter Facebook

Connie Carter is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on November 24, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 288th place. She currently has 314 gallery links and 25 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Connie Carter is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Connie Carter biography

Latest Connie Carter Videos (25)

Added on: 2016-11-23 Hot Connie Carter licked and fucked before Cumshot Views 16814 Duration 7:08 Hot Connie Carter licked and fucked before Cumshot
Added on: 2016-06-04 Connie Carter wears Pantyhose while sucking Cock Views 8395 Duration 3:04 Connie Carter wears Pantyhose while sucking Cock
Added on: 2016-04-07 Connie Carter loves playing with her shaved Pussy Views 21467 Duration 11:30 Connie Carter loves playing with her shaved Pussy
Added on: 2016-02-27 Connie Carter undresses and teases in Pantyhose Views 12280 Duration 3:11 Connie Carter undresses and teases in Pantyhose
Added on: 2015-07-23 Connie Carter shows her big Boobs and sexy Nylons Views 9493 Duration 3:00 Connie Carter shows her big Boobs and sexy Nylons
Added on: 2015-06-22 Busty Babe Connie Carter toys her Pussy in the Car Views 17619 Duration 7:28 Busty Babe Connie Carter toys her Pussy in the Car
Added on: 2015-01-26 Hot Connie Carter pleasures her Man with her Mouth Views 38375 Duration 6:06 Hot Connie Carter pleasures her Man with her Mouth
Added on: 2015-01-13 Sexy Connie Carter enjoys a hard Boner by the Pool Views 47824 Duration 6:05 Sexy Connie Carter enjoys a hard Boner by the Pool
Added on: 2015-01-07 Connie Carter needs more than one Toy to climax Views 10425 Duration 3:01 Connie Carter needs more than one Toy to climax
Added on: 2014-08-19 Sexy Connie Carter loves to please her wet Pussy Views 22409 Duration 8:02 Sexy Connie Carter loves to please her wet Pussy

Click here to see all 25 free Connie Carter Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Connie Carter photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 62 comments)

fliphedd7 2016-11-24
Happy birthday to a legend
huckfinn1965 2016-04-08
Actually kinda boring....always with the same guy!
milesobrian 2016-04-07
Sure has a number of stage names but her beauty is unforgettable!
mykranili 2016-03-16
She's arguably the most beautiful woman ever; not just in porn, but anywhere. Supermodel looks, centerfold quality figure, ball draining cock skills; I challenge any other woman to match this perfect package of a woman...
yote1978 2015-10-02
Breathtakingly beautiful from head to toe. Long hair or short. Mischievous & enticing eyes. Soft natural tits. Full round bottom. And best of all, her perfectly formed pussy with pillowy labia & a tight slit running straight between her firm shapely legs.
RicHandsome_1970 2015-08-31
I see rap likes to suck is in bad taste again!
harpeetb 2015-08-06
another hottie from czech.
mykranili 2015-04-13
PERFECTION
RapSucks! 2015-03-21
Ric Handjob is lying and rude as usual!
qqwweerrttyy 2015-03-11
i want to marry her
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones