Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Dani Jensen Dashboard

Dani Jensen
Date added:
20080824
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Dani Jensen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Dani Jensen
Aliases:
Danni Jensen, Diane Kellar, Dianne Kellar, Daisie Kellogg, Carina Thomas, Brittany Batterblaster
Date of Birth:
December 26, 1987 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Ontario
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
32C-24-30
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue; navel; left nostril
Tattoos:
Flowers going from her left ankle down to her foot
Social Media:
  • Dani Jensen Twitter
  • Dani Jensen MySpace

Dani Jensen is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Ontario on December 26, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 347th place. She currently has 618 gallery links and 49 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Dani Jensen is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Dani Jensen biography

Latest Dani Jensen Videos (49)

Added on: 2017-09-10 Dani Jensen and another Hottie pleasure a fat Dick Views 2735 Duration 2:01 Dani Jensen and another Hottie pleasure a fat Dick
Added on: 2017-08-12 Naughty Cougar Dani Jensen fucks her sexy Step Son Views 25817 Duration 10:05 Naughty Cougar Dani Jensen fucks her sexy Step Son
Added on: 2017-07-15 Hot Babes Dani Jensen and Eliza Jane fuck in a Bar Views 4095 Duration 4:27 Hot Babes Dani Jensen and Eliza Jane fuck in a Bar
Added on: 2017-06-02 Cheerleader Dani Jensen fucked in the Locker Room Views 4902 Duration 2:01 Cheerleader Dani Jensen fucked in the Locker Room
Added on: 2017-05-14 Hottie Dani Jensen plays naughty Threesome Twister Views 6256 Duration 7:36 Hottie Dani Jensen plays naughty Threesome Twister
Added on: 2017-04-25 Naughty Dani Jensen enjoys wild Sex in the Office Views 24708 Duration 4:59 Naughty Dani Jensen enjoys wild Sex in the Office
Added on: 2017-04-04 MILF Dani Jensen shows Girl right way to eat Pussy Views 9163 Duration 5:02 MILF Dani Jensen shows Girl right way to eat Pussy
Added on: 2016-11-25 Schoolgirl Dani Jensen enjoys eating some Pussy Views 6295 Duration 7:32 Schoolgirl Dani Jensen enjoys eating some Pussy
Added on: 2016-10-28 Dani Jensen gets jizzed after banging her Lover Views 9207 Duration 8:04 Dani Jensen gets jizzed after banging her Lover
Added on: 2016-09-03 Sexy Milf Dani Jensen gets her Snatch penetrated Views 23709 Duration 10:09 Sexy Milf Dani Jensen gets her Snatch penetrated

Click here to see all 49 free Dani Jensen Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 64 comments)

cmtddschu 2017-08-25
You are one of the greatest looking ladies out there and I will try and watch anything you do. I know it is something you wanted to do but I think the boobs take away from the beauty don't get me wrong they are great boobs I just love the natural you.
howell1018 2017-07-02
I would like to ejaculate while my cock is buried in her cunt.
kokseen 2017-02-17
Now that she's acquired a taste for BBC , I predict she'll be gettin BLACKED regularly.
lamarwynn 2017-02-05
I just love Dani Jensen red hair & pussy & squeaky voice
vergatron 2016-08-24
Oh no, not again. Another awful boobjob. Stop doing that, for God's sake!
gravling 2016-07-19
Another gorgeous woman who's ruined herself with awful, completely unnecessary fake tits. Such a shame.
lustistheway 2016-03-17
i fucking love her big new cups fuck them sore dicks hating on her i hope you dont pack in more plastic your body is perfect the way it is even a little more would make you look like shitty burnt rubber god babe your body is timeless kiss kiss kiss kiss
mhead187 2016-03-15
why did she have to ruin herself by getting fake tits?
lustistheway 2016-01-18
my god i would love be married to dani never happening ever in a million years though & to wake up in the middle of the night & just shes there & i can ass fuck her whether shes sleeping or not or becomes pregnate or not or wants fucking or not sexygirl
d_artagnan1977 2016-01-06
Absolutely love Dani. Super cute, and she seems like a ton of fun.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones