Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Danielle FTV Dashboard

Danielle FTV
Date added:
20081218
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Danielle FTV Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Danielle FTV
Aliases:
Genevieve, Danielle Delaunay
Date of Birth:
May 29, 1988 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bossier City, Louisiana
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
38C-27-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Ears; nose
Tattoos:
Two tattoos, one of an ankh and a vine on my lower back and
one of the Roman numeral two with Mercury's wings on both
sides of the number. In the process of having both removed.
Social Media:
  • Danielle FTV Twitter
  • Danielle FTV Facebook
  • Danielle FTV YouTube

Danielle FTV is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Bossier City, Louisiana on May 29, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 235th place. She currently has 447 gallery links and 23 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Danielle FTV is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Danielle FTV biography

Latest Danielle FTV Videos (23)

Added on: 2013-10-03 Danielle FTV has her Pussy fucking worshiped Views 25872 Duration 3:02 Danielle FTV has her Pussy fucking worshiped
Added on: 2013-09-16 Danielle FTV fills herself up with fucking Meat Views 77217 Duration 10:35 Danielle FTV fills herself up with fucking Meat
Added on: 2013-07-14 Danielle FTV rides the fucking Beanstalk on the Couch Views 51533 Duration 5:08 Danielle FTV rides the fucking Beanstalk on the Couch
Added on: 2012-12-02 Danielle FTV shows off her smoking Bod in a variety of places Views 30205 Duration 2:27 Danielle FTV shows off her smoking Bod in a variety of places
Added on: 2012-05-12 Perfect Cocksucker Danielle FTV sucking some Dick Views 89644 Duration 2:00 Perfect Cocksucker Danielle FTV sucking some Dick
Added on: 2012-04-18 Horny Danielle FTV using her Vibrator on her silky Pussy Views 52887 Duration 2:00 Horny Danielle FTV using her Vibrator on her silky Pussy
Added on: 2012-03-24 Danielle FTV and her Girlfriend suck on each others Tits Views 59284 Duration 2:00 Danielle FTV and her Girlfriend suck on each others Tits
Added on: 2012-03-03 Hot Blonde Danielle FTV getting fucked by a big Vegetable Views 40213 Duration 1:59 Hot Blonde Danielle FTV getting fucked by a big Vegetable
Added on: 2012-02-29 Brunette Danielle FTV taking a pounding from behind her Views 91176 Duration 2:00 Brunette Danielle FTV taking a pounding from behind her
Added on: 2012-02-26 Sucking Danielle FTV giving an amazing POV Blowjob Views 70697 Duration 2:00 Sucking Danielle FTV giving an amazing POV Blowjob

Click here to see all 23 free Danielle FTV Videos

Danielle FTV Official Site Review

Danielle FTV rating: 8.8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Danielle FTV.com is one of the very solo girl and individual personality sites I've seen for a really long time. They have definitely chosen a perfect model to get her own site and she really throws herself into it full-time, which I think we all like to see from a girl on a site such as this. The photography is as amazing as you will find in adult entertainment and the personal touches lent by Danielle are very, very good indeed. Oh, and Danielle is lovely as well! I really enjoyed this very much indeed. Visit Danielle FTV

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 46 comments)

bigmike36 2014-01-17
She looks so awesome having sex and sucking cock. So glad she does it but doesn't over do it. Keep bringing the hot stuff Danielle, you're one of my favs!!
CMhunk 2013-07-06
she's nice
DerteWerk 2013-07-06
Gorgeous with great tits
freeones1138 2013-07-02
She just did a scene for Naughty America that is fucking beautiful. Go check it out.
SoberMead 2013-02-26
The most fantastic girl on the www. How I'd love to explore her close up.
TaLenTs 2013-01-04
how about some anal for the new year!
mattcymru 2012-12-23
pooooooo
mattcymru 2012-12-23
okopopopopopppoooo
mattcymru 2012-12-23
Got some meat on her ,i like this slut !
mark284 2012-11-18
this girl loves to do creampies in her hardcore videos.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones