Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Daphne Rosen Dashboard

Daphne Rosen
Date added:
20030917
Country:
Israel
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Daphne Rosen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Daphne Rosen
Aliases:
Daphne DDD
Date of Birth:
June 9, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tel Aviv
Country of Origin:
Israel
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34G-24-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Daphne Rosen Twitter
  • Daphne Rosen MySpace
  • Daphne Rosen Google+

Daphne Rosen is a Porn Star from Israel. She was born in Tel Aviv on June 9, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 437th place. She currently has 533 gallery links and 8 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Daphne Rosen is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Daphne Rosen biography

Latest Daphne Rosen Videos (8)

Added on: 2014-07-02 Sexy Daphne Rosen fondles her Friend's big Boobs Views 12394 Duration 5:00 Sexy Daphne Rosen fondles her Friend's big Boobs
Added on: 2013-02-18 Daphne Rosen and her massive Melons go for a fucking ride Views 57270 Duration 4:12 Daphne Rosen and her massive Melons go for a fucking ride
Added on: 2012-07-27 Daphne Rosen taking a Cock Doggystyle and gets off Views 67997 Duration 5:00 Daphne Rosen taking a Cock Doggystyle and gets off
Added on: 2012-07-21 Daphne Rosen bends her big Ass over and gets fucked Views 76660 Duration 3:09 Daphne Rosen bends her big Ass over and gets fucked
Added on: 2012-07-14 Milf Daphne Rosen Banged on her Couch by two huge black Cocks Views 126825 Duration 24:31 Milf Daphne Rosen Banged on her Couch by two huge black Cocks
Added on: 2012-04-24 Gorgeous Daphne Rosen taking a black Cock Doggystyle Views 49281 Duration 2:54 Gorgeous Daphne Rosen taking a black Cock Doggystyle
Added on: 2012-03-20 Daphne Rosen gets picked up and get her Melons rammed Views 66657 Duration 5:21 Daphne Rosen gets picked up and get her Melons rammed
Added on: 2012-03-02 BBW Daphne Rosen giving Road Head and fucking her Man Views 105898 Duration 1:06 BBW Daphne Rosen giving Road Head and fucking her Man
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Daphne Rosen photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 42 comments)

big saturday 2014-08-16
what is up with her twitter account, it looks as if she just sold it or something.
eh1968 2014-07-26
blowing loads on those titties would be sweet
FrankieFuckface 2014-07-10
I prefer big natural boobs to fake ones, but I'd make an exception for Daphne. Plus...Dat Ass
thighpower 2013-08-22
Stunner!! I want her as my P.A.
A filthy hot slut. Man, I would love to smash that hard and fill it with cum. Amazing jew goddess!
JStrong0034 2013-03-30
Does it ever really get any nastier as Daphne?? So good...
lamarwynn 2012-11-28
Daphne Rosen is a milf goddess
janespony 2012-08-27
Daphne, Femdon, I'm so ready!
js0331 2012-06-11
Too much damn anal. Fucking gross. This chick could be so hot.
milesobrian 2012-06-09
A very happy 30th to the Jewish princess-mazeltov!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones