Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Dasi West Dashboard

Dasi West
Date added:
20081123
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Dasi West Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Dasi West
Aliases:
Dasy West, Daisy, Daisy West
Date of Birth:
August 25, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34D-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Dasi West is a Adult Model from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on August 25, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 8399th place. She currently has 19 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Dasi West status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Dasi West biography

Latest Dasi West Videos (2)

Added on: 2014-07-13 Hot Bitch Dasi West gets her Cunt and Mouth filled Views 7069 Duration 6:07 Hot Bitch Dasi West gets her Cunt and Mouth filled
Added on: 2013-04-11 Dasi West enjoys the Sunshine and getting herself off Views 6105 Duration 5:00 Dasi West enjoys the Sunshine and getting herself off
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Dasi West photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

geoman 2011-11-25
es perfecta
TicklebellyXX 2011-09-10
Needs a pussy stretching and anal gape from big black cocks.
moljaca 2011-07-24
She has awesome tits!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones