Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Denise Davies Dashboard

Denise Davies
Date added:
20031017
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Denise Davies Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Denise Davies
Aliases:
Denise D., Heavenlee, Heavenly, Danise Davies
Date of Birth:
May 4, 1978 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Harrow, Middlesex
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34KK-28-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Denise Davies Twitter
  • Denise Davies Facebook
  • Denise Davies MySpace
  • Denise Davies YouTube
  • Denise Davies Tumblr
  • Denise Davies Google+

Denise Davies is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Harrow, Middlesex on May 4, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 1997th place. She currently has 140 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Denise Davies is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Denise Davies biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

HOT DAMN!
Longshot69 2013-04-20
wow this girl has some serious skillz :)
TITE 2013-04-16
ALL NATURAL , NICE AREOLAS, LOVE THEM!!
I wanna eat her humongous tits and fuck her daily, every day. My hard rock cock will never get flaccid even after I cum inside her sweet ass!
She is just... fuck! She is so hot that I can't think of a way to express my sexual obsession with her! ESPECIALLY when it comes to those holy mother of god HUGE tits. I sound like some young punk, I know... but this woman is perfect.
argento78 2011-11-03
que bestia de mujer ... que te dieron de comer cuando eras chica para tenerlas tan grandes ..?
xfire 2010-09-20
Want to see her in a freeones t-shirt set.
em1 2010-08-09
Denise, you are a special girl in a class all your own. How I want to fuck you while your incredible udders sway!
Prdelight 2010-06-14
Her smiling face with hungry eyes makes me horny Her big hangers with large areolas makes me hardon Her unshaved pussy makes me cum!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones