Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Denise Milani Dashboard

Denise Milani
Date added:
20070113
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Denise Milani Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Denise Milani
Aliases:
Denisa Milani, Denise Trlica, Denisa Krajíčková
Date of Birth:
April 24, 1976 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Frydek-Mistek
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34F-20-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Ears
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Denise Milani Twitter
  • Denise Milani Facebook
  • Denise Milani MySpace
  • Denise Milani Instagram

Denise Milani is a Centerfold from Czech Republic. She was born in Frydek-Mistek on April 24, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 760th place. She currently has 83 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Denise Milani is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Denise Milani biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 68 comments)

alanXL 2016-05-09
If a large breast model refuses to show the entire breast area without clothing she should be assumed to have breast implants until proven otherwise with either a chest X-ray or Ultra-sound the way Jana Defi did.
ragnar59a 2016-04-24
Happy birthday beautiful.
laidoff2 2016-04-24
Happy birthday Denise!
FuckersFuckers 2016-04-21
DeepPurpleThroat knows all about big tits. He has two he fondles every day. He also can handle big dick. Where do you think his name came from?
DeepPurpleThroat 2016-03-29
That being said, I still have respect for the woman. Denise is not only a model but also a nutritionist and personal trainer as well. She's intelligent and obviously confident, which is displayed so well in her beautiful, sexy pics. I envy her husband...
DeepPurpleThroat 2016-03-29
Some of you are douches who don't understand that "non-nude glamour models" aren't teases. Grab a copy of Hustler if you have no imagination. The rest of you are cool. I love Denise & she's figured prominently in my fantasies as I recuperate from illness.
DeepPurpleThroat 2016-03-29
If you've observed and handled enough breasts in your life, then you can easily tell that Denise's assets are real. The shit at the top of this page is wrong. Are you a bunch of fucking teenagers jacking off in Mom's basement or what?
DeepPurpleThroat 2016-03-29
Some of you guys are total idiots. Denise is a non-nude glamour model, always was. Glamour models like to tweak the imagination. Don't like it? Then go watch the fake tit duck face bimbos in your pornos & STFU.
xkaosxtheoryx 2016-02-01
people pay this bitch just to not see her tits....SMH
Mistress 2014-09-21
In this day and age, of so many gorgeous and sexy women on the net, Denise is as useless and pointless as her forever no-show covered tits! Cleavage-teases like Wendy Fiore, Jordan Carver and Denise Milani, should all either show it or ship out. Boo!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones