Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Devon Lee Dashboard

Devon Lee
Date added:
20041011
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Devon Lee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Devon Lee
Aliases:
Devyn Lee
Date of Birth:
August 8, 1975 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Linton
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36DD-28-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Right nostril; navel; clit
Tattoos:
Chain of stars and moon around right ankle; back of neck.
Social Media:
  • Devon Lee Twitter
  • Devon Lee MySpace

Devon Lee is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Linton on August 8, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 461th place. She currently has 569 gallery links and 53 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Devon Lee is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Devon Lee biography

Latest Devon Lee Videos (53)

Added on: 2016-02-10 Busty Devon Lee wants to play with his black Dick Views 14167 Duration 2:00 Busty Devon Lee wants to play with his black Dick
Added on: 2016-01-19 Slut Devon Lee loves bouncing on a black Meat Pole Views 29296 Duration 2:59 Slut Devon Lee loves bouncing on a black Meat Pole
Added on: 2015-11-19 Devon Lee spreads her Legs to pleasure her Pussy Views 2519 Duration 2:13 Devon Lee spreads her Legs to pleasure her Pussy
Added on: 2015-09-29 Busty Babe Devon Lee teases topless in the Bedroom Views 8473 Duration 2:30 Busty Babe Devon Lee teases topless in the Bedroom
Added on: 2015-09-17 Sexy Devon Lee sucks a thick Dildo in her Bathroom Views 6092 Duration 2:00 Sexy Devon Lee sucks a thick Dildo in her Bathroom
Added on: 2014-06-01 Busty Devon Lee gets bent over and pounded hard Views 19565 Duration 3:08 Busty Devon Lee gets bent over and pounded hard
Added on: 2014-05-08 Intense lesbian Sex with Devon Lee and her BFF Views 12916 Duration 3:00 Intense lesbian Sex with Devon Lee and her BFF
Added on: 2014-03-06 Devon Lee gets ravished by big Pole after Blowjob Views 38724 Duration 7:00 Devon Lee gets ravished by big Pole after Blowjob
Added on: 2014-01-11 Devon Lee passionately fucks with a muscular Guy Views 17955 Duration 3:09 Devon Lee passionately fucks with a muscular Guy
Added on: 2013-12-20 Devon Lee stays on her Back and gets hard fucked Views 21985 Duration 3:11 Devon Lee stays on her Back and gets hard fucked

Click here to see all 53 free Devon Lee Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Devon Lee photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 68 comments)

brillo 2017-02-14
Happy Valentines day.I love kiss,kiss,kiss.
brillo 2016-10-31
Happy Halloween,I love much Devon.
ColMustard 2016-09-10
Average...
brillo 2016-08-08
Happy birthday Devon 41 years old,I love much,kiss,kiss,kiss
brillo 2016-07-06
Happy 4 July,when kiss,Devon?
iwcpa69 2016-03-11
love her butthole
brillo 2016-02-14
I love much Devon,San Valentin today.
brillo 2016-02-04
Happy day of marmota,kiss.
papayo82 2016-02-03
Gorgeous lady with a lovely figure and ass.
brillo 2015-12-31
Happy new year,Devon,kiss,kiss,kiss
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones