Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Diya Mirza Dashboard

Diya Mirza
Date added:
20030428
Country:
India
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Diya Mirza Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Diya Mirza
Aliases:
Dia Mirza, Diya. Dee
Date of Birth:
December 9, 1981 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
Country of Origin:
India
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Diya Mirza Twitter

Diya Mirza is a Actress from India. She was born in Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh on December 9, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 21943th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Diya Mirza is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Diya Mirza biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones