Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Donna Flower Dashboard

Donna Flower
Date added:
20110907
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Donna Flower Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Donna Flower
Aliases:
Dirty Garden Girl, DirtyGardenGirl, RoseButtSlut
Date of Birth:
November 30, 1968 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36B-30-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
On abdomen; ring on right index finger
Social Media:
  • Donna Flower Twitter

Donna Flower is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born on November 30, 1968. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 5567th place. She currently has 58 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Donna Flower is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Donna Flower biography

Donna Flower Official Site Review

Donna Flower rating: 7.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

For a walk on the really wild side, take a stroll into the jungle with Dirty Garden Girl. She's honestly one of the most extreme insertion and orifice-play models I've ever seen. She's not the hottest, but she knows her way around a speculum. Toss in a few hot friends here and there, and the talent works well. Whatever; in a site like this, it's the content that sells, and this stuff is rock solid. Add in a simple site layout, plus a few decent bonuses, and this deserves thumbs up. Visit Donna Flower

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones