Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Emma Heart Dashboard

Emma Heart
Date added:
20080405
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Emma Heart Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Emma Heart
Aliases:
Riley Winter, Next Door Emma, Riley Winters
Date of Birth:
May 24, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Chain around left ankle
Social Media:
  • Emma Heart Facebook

Emma Heart is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on May 24, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 1108th place. She currently has 304 gallery links and 18 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Emma Heart is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Emma Heart biography

Latest Emma Heart Videos (18)

Added on: 2014-09-10 Hot Emma Heart enjoys sucking her black Boyfriend Views 6323 Duration 2:33 Hot Emma Heart enjoys sucking her black Boyfriend
Added on: 2014-08-18 Emma Heart has Three Way Sex with two Mandingos Views 4541 Duration 2:27 Emma Heart has Three Way Sex with two Mandingos
Added on: 2014-08-08 Emma Heart sucks and fucks a massive black Dick Views 13066 Duration 5:57 Emma Heart sucks and fucks a massive black Dick
Added on: 2014-07-28 Big Ass Babe Emma Heart bounces on a large Boner Views 5149 Duration 5:12 Big Ass Babe Emma Heart bounces on a large Boner
Added on: 2014-07-21 Cute Babe Emma Heart has her shaved Pussy fucked Views 4770 Duration 5:52 Cute Babe Emma Heart has her shaved Pussy fucked
Added on: 2014-06-14 Emma Heart gets naked and rubs her tight Vagina Views 5501 Duration 3:00 Emma Heart gets naked and rubs her tight Vagina
Added on: 2014-05-29 Sexy Babe Emma Heart gets her Turn to fuck big Rod Views 5536 Duration 7:03 Sexy Babe Emma Heart gets her Turn to fuck big Rod
Added on: 2014-02-12 Emma Heart loves having Sex with a huge Cock Views 11917 Duration 5:52 Emma Heart loves having Sex with a huge Cock
Added on: 2014-01-25 Emma Heart receives Creampie after having Sex Views 16132 Duration 6:06 Emma Heart receives Creampie after having Sex
Added on: 2014-01-11 Emma Heart teases with her Booty before having Sex Views 19719 Duration 3:03 Emma Heart teases with her Booty before having Sex

Click here to see all 18 free Emma Heart Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Emma Heart photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 25 comments)

flegmat123 2014-08-31
THE BEST
2steps 2014-08-18
She must work for donuts.
rangerfan 2014-05-26
Awesome girl..Great cock socket
Stephen1956 2014-04-12
Nice bottom on her, along with a pretty face.
sexdrive101 2013-11-01
Holy shit she's banged a lot of black men..
mumblenny 2013-07-20
As a butt & leg man, Emma/Riley is an All-Time Fave! Add to that a super-cute face, beautiful curves & the Prettiest Titties I've ever seen, and she WAS a candidate for #1. Thankfully that boob job didn't totally ruin 'em, but they WERE better natural. xo
fatmanosman 2013-06-19
pretty hot. hope she never succumbs to having a boob job.
IluvAsians 2013-05-17
Not impressed in the least
RicHandsome_1970 2012-12-07
Love seeing a cutie doing IR and the BBC.
SlaveBlood 2012-01-07
Maybe Emma and her hubby could both service some mighty black meats!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones