Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Emma Starr Dashboard

Emma Starr
Date added:
20050909
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Emma Starr Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Emma Starr
Aliases:
Mrs. Starr
Date of Birth:
January 6, 1971 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
Dallas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; both nipples; clithood
Tattoos:
Tribal tattoo on her tailbone; band on right bicep; below the neck
Social Media:
  • Emma Starr Twitter
  • Emma Starr Facebook
  • Emma Starr MySpace

Emma Starr is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Dallas on January 6, 1971. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 392th place. She currently has 259 gallery links and 28 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Emma Starr is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Emma Starr biography

Latest Emma Starr Videos (28)

Added on: 2016-03-07 Naughty Emma Starr rides Dick in Cowgirl Position Views 407 Duration 5:01 Naughty Emma Starr rides Dick in Cowgirl Position
Added on: 2015-08-25 XXXX Views 28 Duration 3:42 XXXX
Added on: 2015-07-19 Emma Starr takes a hard Meat Pole in her Snatch Views 15604 Duration 5:55 Emma Starr takes a hard Meat Pole in her Snatch
Added on: 2015-03-29 Sexy Emma Starr swallows and nails some Meat Pole Views 34702 Duration 5:26 Sexy Emma Starr swallows and nails some Meat Pole
Added on: 2015-02-27 Stunning Emma Starr gets pounded by a young Guy Views 32685 Duration 6:10 Stunning Emma Starr gets pounded by a young Guy
Added on: 2015-01-23 Emma Starr receives Cumshot after hot Office Sex Views 26658 Duration 5:15 Emma Starr receives Cumshot after hot Office Sex
Added on: 2014-12-02 Emma Starr gets slammed in doggy Style Position Views 26851 Duration 5:59 Emma Starr gets slammed in doggy Style Position
Added on: 2014-10-27 Emma Starr gives BJ and gets fucked on the Table Views 22602 Duration 3:01 Emma Starr gives BJ and gets fucked on the Table
Added on: 2014-07-13 Emma Starr gets a Facial after banging her Lover Views 42675 Duration 5:24 Emma Starr gets a Facial after banging her Lover
Added on: 2014-05-24 Blonde Pornstar Emma Starr hardcore Porn Video Views 50766 Duration 5:13 Blonde Pornstar Emma Starr hardcore Porn Video

Click here to see all 28 free Emma Starr Videos

Emma Starr Official Site Review

Emma Starr rating: 7/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

The official site of Emma Starr is one of those sites which are very simple yet the members love them since there is lots of stuff and interactivity from the model and the material in the end looks quite good as well. The video section is rich enough in my opinion and she really deserves some hardcore fucking action on a regular basis, what a nice slut she is! Enjoy yourself. Visit Emma Starr

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 61 comments)

jtauto 2016-02-27
Simply stunning! So beautiful, such a hot body! The woman has defied her age.
Ike 2016-01-06
Happy Birthday Emma. You are without a doubt one hot looking woman who is still going on strong! You look like one of my ex-girlfriends and when I see her I fantasize about you
Assking 2015-02-27
Its been 10 years since her naughty teacher flick. I swear she looks juicier than ever!
Yeow 2015-01-03
This hard worker definitely hits the gym, and I love that HARSH "Thousand Cock Stare" that silently screams "Bukkake My Face!" :D (What's with the No Anal Policy?... a suspense builder? LOL...)
jonray 2014-09-11
One Beautiful Dame!
Hank61 2014-07-14
She is so gorgeous...
laidoff2 2014-07-08
More like a MITF... Mother I'd Titty Fuck
instru12 2014-03-22
Yummy!!!
JDIC 2013-11-14
Wow... she STILL looks FANTASTIC! =-O
2013-10-05
Emma is a very exquisitely sexy lady!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones