Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Eva Angelina Dashboard

Eva Angelina
Date added:
20040317
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Eva Angelina Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Eva Angelina
Aliases:
Angelina Del Mar, Eva Angelica, Eva Evangelina, Eve Angelica, Eve Angelina
Date of Birth:
March 14, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Orange County
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-26-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Right nostril; navel; left eyebrow
Tattoos:
Heart brand with devil horns on her left breast; writing on the right side of her torso; lower back; flowering design on right ankle; right arm; the names of her daughters "Lynnea" and "Sylvi" on left wrist; writing on inside of both wrists that when read
Social Media:
  • Eva Angelina Twitter
  • Eva Angelina Facebook
  • Eva Angelina MySpace

Eva Angelina is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Orange County on March 14, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 196th place. She currently has 1161 gallery links and 68 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Eva Angelina is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Eva Angelina biography

Latest Eva Angelina Videos (68)

Added on: 2014-08-26 Busty Patient Eva Angelina fucks the horny Doctor Views 4980 Duration 5:09 Busty Patient Eva Angelina fucks the horny Doctor
Added on: 2014-07-07 Brunette Porn Star Eva Angelina wanks some Dude Views 11836 Duration 5:09 Brunette Porn Star Eva Angelina wanks some Dude
Added on: 2014-07-01 Naughty Eva Angelina has her wet Pussy drilled Views 16506 Duration 5:00 Naughty Eva Angelina has her wet Pussy drilled
Added on: 2014-06-19 Eva Angelina gets Facial after rough three Way Sex Views 22581 Duration 7:11 Eva Angelina gets Facial after rough three Way Sex
Added on: 2014-03-12 Lucky Guy fucking Eva Angelina and her sexy Friend Views 4669 Duration 3:04 Lucky Guy fucking Eva Angelina and her sexy Friend
Added on: 2014-03-01 Eva Angelina kneels for a wild Cock sucking Scene Views 3523 Duration 3:02 Eva Angelina kneels for a wild Cock sucking Scene
Added on: 2014-02-02 Eva Angelina uses her StrapOn in lesbian Threesome Views 10147 Duration 3:02 Eva Angelina uses her StrapOn in lesbian Threesome
Added on: 2014-01-27 Brunette Eva Angelina drilled by her horny Lover Views 17314 Duration 6:08 Brunette Eva Angelina drilled by her horny Lover
Added on: 2014-01-23 Eva Angelina gets her Snatch stuffed by hard Dick Views 22834 Duration 3:00 Eva Angelina gets her Snatch stuffed by hard Dick
Added on: 2014-01-01 Hot Eva Angelina wraps her Lips around big Pole Views 19735 Duration 6:18 Hot Eva Angelina wraps her Lips around big Pole

Click here to see all 68 free Eva Angelina Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Eva Angelina photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Eva Angelina Official Site Review

Eva Angelina rating: 6.8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Eva Angelina XXX.com is a fine, if small, site as far as the actual content is concerned here. Then again, Eva doesn't do bad performances so that really is a sure-fire thing. But the site needs to be growing a fair bit quicker than this considering the profile of its star and really it just feels like a simple collection of her content rather than a dedicated personality site. Her fans, like me, could reasonably have expected a fair bit more from this. Visit Eva Angelina

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 120 comments)

HawKster 2014-04-02
Happy Birthday Eva!!!!! ^_^
Azrayl 2014-03-15
pretty skanky now
starfight22 2013-12-23
thought she retired?
revolustion 2013-09-29
gorgeous
WMac 2013-07-30
Eva still makes me cum every time!
Gripen 2013-06-04
Being a mother and looking like she does, she is the very definition of MILF.
allthewaydown 2013-05-23
I love how ytou're talking about her like she's a MILF. She's like 28. Hot as hell, too.
Chumpyman 2013-05-01
Eva Angelina is hot as ever. I think she keeps getting better and better as she ages.
PornstarLoveYou 2013-03-27
I Love You Angelina !!!
PornstarLoveYou 2013-03-27
hi Angelina , Im Corry , Love You!! Contact me!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones