Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Eva Smolina Dashboard

Eva Smolina
Date added:
20100908
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Eva Smolina Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Eva Smolina
Aliases:
Danielle Sin, Hanna Fain
Date of Birth:
May 9, 1992 (22 years old)
Place of Birth:
Zhitomir
Country of Origin:
Ukraine
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32B-23-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Eva Smolina is a Adult Model from Ukraine. She was born in Zhitomir on May 9, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 4532th place. She currently has 49 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Eva Smolina is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Eva Smolina biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Dr. Gonzo 2013-03-18
Hanna is one hot lil babe!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones