Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

France Nuyen Dashboard

France Nuyen
Date added:
20020619
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

France Nuyen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
France Nuyen
Aliases:
Frances Nuyen
Date of Birth:
July 31, 1939 (74 years old)
Place of Birth:
Marseille
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

France Nuyen is a Actress from France. She was born in Marseille on July 31, 1939. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 24074th place. She currently has 1 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that France Nuyen is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete France Nuyen biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones