Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Franceska Jaimes Dashboard

Franceska Jaimes
Date added:
20110118
Country:
Colombia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Franceska Jaimes Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Franceska Jaimes
Aliases:
Sweet Sugar, Patricia Jaimes, Franceska James
Date of Birth:
September 20, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bogota
Country of Origin:
Colombia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-26-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Between shoulder blades; small 5 pointed star on inside of
right upper arm
Social Media:
  • Franceska Jaimes Twitter
  • Franceska Jaimes Instagram

Franceska Jaimes is a Porn Star from Colombia. She was born in Bogota on September 20, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 187th place. She currently has 231 gallery links and 13 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Franceska Jaimes is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Franceska Jaimes biography

Latest Franceska Jaimes Videos (13)

Added on: 2015-01-16 Curvy Franceska Jaimes blows a large Cock outdoors Views 5154 Duration 4:39 Curvy Franceska Jaimes blows a large Cock outdoors
Added on: 2015-01-09 Franceska Jaimes has Anal Sex with a massive Cock Views 16215 Duration 3:05 Franceska Jaimes has Anal Sex with a massive Cock
Added on: 2014-10-14 Franceska Jaimes has her perfect Pussy licked good Views 16264 Duration 4:00 Franceska Jaimes has her perfect Pussy licked good
Added on: 2014-06-21 Franceska Jaimes gets Ass fucked after sucking Rod Views 14862 Duration 3:03 Franceska Jaimes gets Ass fucked after sucking Rod
Added on: 2014-03-28 Franceska Jaimes spreads her Legs and gets fucked Views 9672 Duration 3:04 Franceska Jaimes spreads her Legs and gets fucked
Added on: 2014-02-22 Franceska Jaimes blowing Dick in the Locker Room Views 17514 Duration 3:10 Franceska Jaimes blowing Dick in the Locker Room
Added on: 2013-08-09 Franceska Jaimes opens her Legs and gets drilled Views 24313 Duration 3:00 Franceska Jaimes opens her Legs and gets drilled
Added on: 2013-06-22 Franceska Jaimes and a Friend tag team some fucking Dick Views 31238 Duration 3:05 Franceska Jaimes and a Friend tag team some fucking Dick
Added on: 2013-06-16 Franceska Jaimes gets a double dose of fucking Dicks Views 35085 Duration 3:00 Franceska Jaimes gets a double dose of fucking Dicks
Added on: 2012-03-18 Busty Franceska Jaimes getting nailed in front of her Friends Views 73257 Duration 4:01 Busty Franceska Jaimes getting nailed in front of her Friends

Click here to see all 13 free Franceska Jaimes Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 46 comments)

gripan 2015-01-12
She is 34 years old!
VICTORIA 69 2014-12-06
Guapa y sexy!
Yeow 2014-11-28
Big HOOPy earrings, OK... oversized breast implants, check... ASS implants? That's just "wrong"!
JamesHowlettJr 2014-08-17
Nacho Vidal is very lucky...
gripan 2014-04-19
she is claiming to be 5 years younger!
gripan 2014-04-19
She is 33!!! years old, not 28 and she has done a nose job!
tony1967 2014-03-29
Franceska is prettier than most just nude models and this one does anal and blowjobs so once she gets enough work in her career or name will explode...she's about prettier than anyone i saw definitely far as brunette's go,not being from the usa will hurt#
Teddytrooper 2014-03-07
Aletta Ocean, Christy Mack and Franceska Jaimes all with the nosejob such a turn off
I'd love to tear her apart so bad.
Hubsilein 2014-01-08
very nice,very
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones