Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Freida Pinto Dashboard

Freida Pinto
Date added:
20090501
Country:
India
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Freida Pinto Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Freida Pinto
Aliases:
Freida Selena Pinto
Date of Birth:
October 18, 1984 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Mumbai
Country of Origin:
India
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Freida Pinto Facebook

Freida Pinto is a Actress from India. She was born in Mumbai on October 18, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 15908th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Freida Pinto is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Freida Pinto biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

milesobrian 2012-10-18
Supermodel indeed! Happy 28th birthday Freida!
superlike33 2011-09-05
she needs to show some of that sexy body
harpreet1988 2010-12-12
thats the indian beauty
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones