Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Gail Harris Dashboard

Gail Harris
Date added:
20020809
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Gail Harris Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gail Harris
Aliases:
Robyn Harris, Gail Thackray
Date of Birth:
December 16, 1964 (49 years old)
Place of Birth:
Batley, Yorkshire
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Gail Harris is a Actress from United Kingdom. She was born in Batley, Yorkshire on December 16, 1964. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 20963th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gail Harris is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Gail Harris biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones