Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Gail Kim Dashboard

Gail Kim
Date added:
20100425
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Gail Kim Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gail Kim
Aliases:
La Felina
Date of Birth:
February 20, 1977 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Toronto
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Gail Kim is a Sportswoman from Canada. She was born in Toronto on February 20, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 11481th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gail Kim is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Gail Kim biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

milesobrian 2013-07-10
Robert Irvine of Food Network is one lucky dude! Gail is a force of nature and such a beauty!
gotthebiggest1 2012-01-07
Hey Gail, love your eyes and smile....... and without a doubt the rest of you as well. You are one beautiful and sexy woman!
MarkLogan 2011-01-14
Ofcourse she poses topless in Korea, but why not in Canada or America? Shes so beautiful.
Asianlov69 2010-06-08
She is the hottest WWE diva... Go champ...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones