Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Gina Devine Dashboard

Gina Devine
Date added:
20110929
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Gina Devine Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gina Devine
Aliases:
Gina F, Nikita, Jasmine
Date of Birth:
May 31, 1989 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prague
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
30A-23-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Lizard on right lower stomach, letters and initials GD on left rib cage; lower back
Social Media:
  • Gina Devine Twitter

Gina Devine is a Adult Model from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on May 31, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 486th place. She currently has 261 gallery links and 23 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gina Devine is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Gina Devine biography

Latest Gina Devine Videos (23)

Added on: 2015-08-08 Hot Gina Devine spreads her Legs and has rough Sex Views 6460 Duration 12:53 Hot Gina Devine spreads her Legs and has rough Sex
Added on: 2015-03-09 Slutty Gina Devine gets her juicy Pussy penetrated Views 7269 Duration 6:16 Slutty Gina Devine gets her juicy Pussy penetrated
Added on: 2015-03-01 Sexy Gina Devine has her perfect Pussy eaten out Views 5757 Duration 13:09 Sexy Gina Devine has her perfect Pussy eaten out
Added on: 2014-10-08 Gina Devine enjoys fisting a busty Babe's wet Muff Views 17860 Duration 17:00 Gina Devine enjoys fisting a busty Babe's wet Muff
Added on: 2014-06-29 Kinky Gina Devine puts two Toys in her tight Cunt Views 7517 Duration 6:28 Kinky Gina Devine puts two Toys in her tight Cunt
Added on: 2014-02-24 Gina Devine has Sex with her Friend near the Pool Views 11305 Duration 5:09 Gina Devine has Sex with her Friend near the Pool
Added on: 2013-12-04 Gina Devine has Girl-on-Girl Fun with her Friends Views 10601 Duration 4:52 Gina Devine has Girl-on-Girl Fun with her Friends
Added on: 2013-09-15 Gina Devine and a Friend lick each other all over Views 9872 Duration 3:00 Gina Devine and a Friend lick each other all over
Added on: 2013-08-19 Gina Devine gets off by peeing through her Panties Views 12282 Duration 3:01 Gina Devine gets off by peeing through her Panties
Added on: 2013-07-25 Gina Devine opens her Pussy with some monster Dildos Views 24363 Duration 5:29 Gina Devine opens her Pussy with some monster Dildos

Click here to see all 23 free Gina Devine Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

caveman612 2015-08-02
I am saddened to see that she has retired she is one of the most sexual girls ive ever seen and you can tell she is very into all of her scenes!
FAKAMAZA 2015-06-29
best girl!!! amazing!!!
Viphins 2015-06-13
Way - way more attractive with darker hair
iliketopwn 2013-12-19
if her pussy looks as good as it tastes! then i would tie her up on the bed and lick her pussy untill she just cant take it anymore
pabloescobar392 2013-11-27
She has the perfect small tits that you just want to lick for hours on end before fucking her until she can't take it anymore.
funkhead 2013-06-23
Fuckin love Gina Devine, dunno why she has yet to crack the top 100, she started out awesome and just keeps getting more awesome... That Kool-Aid grin she's sportin lately means she really likes having sex for a living
funkhead 2013-02-13
Four-star porn girl... When she smiles she looks super-innocent; the rest of the time, she has that look in her eyes like she could literally fuck you to death... And she clearly knows she has beautiful pussy lips, 'cause she plays with them a lot
omar182 2012-08-25
I love Gina
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones