Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Gracie Glam Dashboard

Gracie Glam
Date added:
20090421
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Gracie Glam Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gracie Glam
Aliases:
Kelly Atera
Date of Birth:
September 30, 1990 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Raleigh
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Libra sign under lip
Social Media:
  • Gracie Glam Twitter
  • Gracie Glam YouTube
  • Gracie Glam Tumblr
  • Gracie Glam Instagram

Gracie Glam is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Raleigh on September 30, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 468th place. She currently has 658 gallery links and 37 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gracie Glam is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Gracie Glam biography

Latest Gracie Glam Videos (37)

Added on: 2015-04-25 Cute Gracie Glam has her tight Booty fingered deep Views 5950 Duration 4:53 Cute Gracie Glam has her tight Booty fingered deep
Added on: 2015-04-12 Gracie Glam works a throbbing Pole in her wet Cunt Views 3475 Duration 5:20 Gracie Glam works a throbbing Pole in her wet Cunt
Added on: 2015-03-22 Gracie Glam has Anal Sex before receiving Jizzshot Views 11836 Duration 5:01 Gracie Glam has Anal Sex before receiving Jizzshot
Added on: 2015-03-04 Gracie Glam works some hard Dong in her juicy Twat Views 10885 Duration 5:16 Gracie Glam works some hard Dong in her juicy Twat
Added on: 2015-01-16 Gracie Glam knows how to bounce on a thick Boner Views 9556 Duration 5:59 Gracie Glam knows how to bounce on a thick Boner
Added on: 2015-01-03 Big Ass Gracie Glam takes it deep from the Back Views 13941 Duration 11:56 Big Ass Gracie Glam takes it deep from the Back
Added on: 2014-12-28 Gracie Glam has lesbian Sex with lovely Ryan Ryans Views 15536 Duration 9:56 Gracie Glam has lesbian Sex with lovely Ryan Ryans
Added on: 2014-11-20 Gracie Glam gets her big Ass licked by her Friend Views 8586 Duration 5:00 Gracie Glam gets her big Ass licked by her Friend
Added on: 2014-08-05 Beauty Gracie Glam feasts on her Lover's hard Dong Views 11128 Duration 3:10 Beauty Gracie Glam feasts on her Lover's hard Dong
Added on: 2014-07-29 Beautiful Babe Gracie Glam has her Twat penetrated Views 14007 Duration 6:07 Beautiful Babe Gracie Glam has her Twat penetrated

Click here to see all 37 free Gracie Glam Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Gracie Glam photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 76 comments)

tony1967 2015-03-23
Gracie is one fine piece of ass you have to see her naked to fully appreciate her
budafknpest 2014-12-03
Beautiful, natural, clean American woman. Very sexy.
southernboy2121 2014-09-13
Good to see Gracie back in porno!!!
Powerage78 2014-09-04
Mediocre be thy name.
kmaro91 2014-05-07
Bonjour je m'appelle Adam et j'ai 23 ans et j'ai un handicap et j'aimerais vous connaître
Gracie Glam is a fucking stunner, five stars isnt enough.
Powerage78 2013-09-03
Her face is just ok, but her curvy healthy body should be a blueprint for American women.
Leonhard_1955 2013-08-25
Wow, just so damn beautiful. She has one of the most fantastic natural bodies I LOVE her natural tits and perfect ass! Stay real, Gracie! Please-please-please no fake parts. No tattoos either! I also love that she does not hold back. I hope that she cont
Powerage78 2013-04-28
"I need a good tattoo artist in el layy" She is going to ruin her body with an ugly tattoo. I miss the ink free Kelly Beekman!
JArhturRank 2012-11-05
Certainly not the most beautiful of porn performers but not too shabby and quite shaggable. IMO one of her best scenes is her getting oiled up and fucked by Johnny Castle on Massage Creep.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones