Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Holly Valance Dashboard

Holly Valance
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Australia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Holly Valance Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Holly Valance
Aliases:
Holly Valence
Date of Birth:
May 11, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Melbourne
Country of Origin:
Australia
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Right abdomen
Social Media:
  • Holly Valance Twitter
  • Holly Valance Facebook
  • Holly Valance MySpace

Holly Valance is a Actress from Australia. She was born in Melbourne on May 11, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 9715th place. She currently has 22 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Holly Valance status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Holly Valance biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

essexy 2011-12-01
Best export out of aus since kylie and Danni. Love your smart casual fosters ads too.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones