Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

India Summer Dashboard

India Summer
Date added:
20060715
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

India Summer Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
India Summer
Aliases:
India Summers, Jody Jean Olson
Date of Birth:
April 26, 1976 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Des Moines
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Quarter sized flower on top of left foot
Social Media:
  • India Summer Twitter
  • India Summer MySpace
  • India Summer Instagram

India Summer is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Des Moines on April 26, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 72th place. She currently has 1193 gallery links and 79 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that India Summer is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete India Summer biography

Latest India Summer Videos (79)

Added on: 2016-06-16 India Summer and other sexy Milfs getting banged Views 15230 Duration 9:59 India Summer and other sexy Milfs getting banged
Added on: 2016-04-01 Hot India Summer pounded hard by large black Cock Views 8118 Duration 2:00 Hot India Summer pounded hard by large black Cock
Added on: 2016-03-18 India Summer gets Facial after fucking massive Rod Views 17243 Duration 8:04 India Summer gets Facial after fucking massive Rod
Added on: 2016-01-18 Hot India Summer gets licked by a naughty Teenager Views 6929 Duration 8:04 Hot India Summer gets licked by a naughty Teenager
Added on: 2015-12-23 Sexy Milf India Summer takes it like a horny Slut Views 11999 Duration 5:43 Sexy Milf India Summer takes it like a horny Slut
Added on: 2015-12-17 India Summer gets heavily banged by a younger Guy Views 21522 Duration 5:12 India Summer gets heavily banged by a younger Guy
Added on: 2015-11-24 India Summer gets her Pussy nailed by ebony Dong Views 11934 Duration 4:31 India Summer gets her Pussy nailed by ebony Dong
Added on: 2015-10-25 India Summer enjoys Sex with a horny young Couple Views 22614 Duration 10:49 India Summer enjoys Sex with a horny young Couple
Added on: 2015-09-29 Hot India Summer answers Fan Questions in Lingerie Views 13004 Duration 5:49 Hot India Summer answers Fan Questions in Lingerie
Added on: 2015-09-10 India Summer seduces a Guy and rides his hard Cock Views 17027 Duration 5:46 India Summer seduces a Guy and rides his hard Cock

Click here to see all 79 free India Summer Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full India Summer photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 59 comments)

mrroboto 2016-07-13
Said she was retiring, and is now doing really gonzo IR shit. Not the way I would want to remember this fine MILF.
Tangible 2016-05-19
Hottest mom ever.
mr10x8 2016-03-30
The Mandingo scene was great. India in stockings and getting fucked hard by HUGE black guy. This white MILF deserves a 4x Interracial Gangbang.
mrkafka 2016-03-18
IR rimjobs now. Ok, what could be next?
JayWalker88 2016-01-09
Why? You gonna fuck her feet?
Yeow 2015-12-24
Uh-OH!... just noticed a skank-ho tattoo on the top of her foot... may have to drop her... like a hard dog turd on a cold sidewalk in Milwaukee...
Yeow 2015-12-24
She's my favorite Armenian(?) bend-over MILF! Seems to crave cock like her next breath of air!
lamarwynn 2015-08-27
To me the face of couples making love on camera
Mike Wash 2015-08-16
Sexy ass
KingPorn 2015-06-01
India needs a nice long anal session with Jules Jordan. I want to see that milf asshole played with and gaped hard!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones